Traralgon

Wednesday, 20th Dec 2023


RACE 1
MR AUDACIOUS @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6MYALL RAY Judith Risk 19.562 3.8
2 2 2TELLING TIME Carolyn Jones 19.928 4
3 1 1BLITZ Tyllah Boreland 20.017 4.6
4 8 8HARLEY Gregory Mills 20.17 9.3
5 7 7RUN KITTY RUN Trevor Whitford 20.445 13.6
6 5 5GERO LADS Victoria Sultana 20.468 30
7 3 3JASON ROSE Bonnie Chignell 20.471 5
8 4 4HE'S SO TOUGH Aaron Setford 20.52 26.1
R - 9SHARP SHOT Donna Dean 0
R - 10SHE'S BONNIE Ben Joske 0
RACE 2
KISS PROFESSIONAL SOLUTIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2BANJO ONE STRING Ray Cunneen 22.341 3.4
2 8 8CROWNING GLORY Bianca Clark 22.504 6.5
3 5 5FIDDLES Paul Ellul 22.607 9.4
4 1 1BOMBER'S LADY Geoffrey Green 22.798 45.3
5 4 4MYALL SANDY Raymond Gilmore 22.838 2
6 3 3MCNULTY Gary Joske 22.939 18.1
7 7 7GO ASTRAY Margaret Read 23.092 33.3
8 6 6SUNDAY SEA Constance Mcmillan 23.438 42.7
R - 9DREAM ON ALLAN Arend Gringhuis 0
R - 10BUSTER'S DREAM Arend Gringhuis 0
RACE 3
NAK SIGNS PBD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3RADEBE Steven Van Oirschot 19.87 7
2 8 8BELLA DREAMTIME Richard Anchen 20.14 13
3 4 4HOLTORF BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 20.147 21.8
4 5 5WHIPPY FLASH Ronald Winter 20.169 5.5
5 7 7COOK MODEL Brian Alford 20.219 2.2
6 6 6ULTIMATE TSZYU Frank Andrighetto 20.26 5.7
7 1 1WAGNER BALE Trevor Whitford 20.366 83.9
T 2 2KOUTA MARJEN David Jensen 10.9
RACE 4
SPORTSBET GREEN TICKS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$3,540 - $1,090 - $545 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1STILL CHASING Kelvin Browney 19.767 28.4
2 6 6SARA'S HAND Donna Dean 19.873 11.2
3 4 4HARLEY RYDER Stephen Tabb 20.257 15.1
4 2 2BEGONIA BELL Susan Northway 20.265 4.9
5 8 8ESPECIAL SPEED Peter Knott 20.272 20.1
6 7 7LORD PANAMA Brian Alford 20.281 5.4
7 5 5RIO LILY John Boreland 20.355 1.8
8 3 3SHE'S SO LOVABLE Daniel Despard 20.799 57.4
RACE 5
SURFACE CO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ASTON FANTASTIC David Geall 21.867 2.7
2 2 2DIE HARD Karen Pitt 22.029 2.4
3 6 6ASHLEE MY GIRL Billy Galea 22.547 11.1
4 3 3DR. DOT Emily Mcmahon 22.556 43.3
5 4 4CELTIC BOUY Steven Van Oirschot 22.602 36.2
6 1 1HYPERKINETIC Shaun Mifsud 22.634 29.4
7 7 7WILD JAZZ Brian Alford 22.705 6.3
8 5 5BRING YOUR BEST Ray Cunneen 22.764 18.8
R - 9MANILA SULTAN Billy Galea 0
R - 10MILLARA'S MONEY Shaun Mifsud 0
RACE 6
SPORTSBET BS RESPONSIBLY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$3,060 - $950 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3STARLINE EXPRESS David Geall 24.996 1.4
2 2 2MINOLI MAGIC Robert Pallotta 25.163 7.3
3 4 4KAYDE Jennifer Gill 25.381 30.8
4 8 8PERSUASION Geoffrey Howell 25.507 10.4
5 6 6DUSTY OLD ROAD Corey Fulford 25.632 42
6 1 1WIGRAM ROAD Bryan Sykes 25.649 12.8
7 5 5MUMBO ALARM Anthony Karabitsakos 25.691 12.3
8 7 7STOLEN ROLEX Les Weeks 25.904 57.9
R - 9JARROD'S BOY Billy Galea 0
RACE 7
HARD STYLE RICO @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$3,540 - $1,090 - $545 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5SKINNY OLIVE Des Douch 21.863 1.2
2 3 3AFTERNOON Margaret Read 22.221 7.6
3 6 6BAGMAN Gerard O'keeffe 22.37 14.5
4 4 4MEDIATOR Lindsay Fulford 22.694 22.2
5 8 8ELSWYK JORDY Mark Busuttil 22.706 31.1
6 7 7RIDE KNOW MORE Cindy Fulford 22.765 80.5
7 2 2WHISKEY TALKIN' Carolyn Jones 22.772 15.4
S - 1PANCHO TOMMY John Musselwhite 0
RACE 8
LV FORKLIFTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$3,470 - $1,080 - $540 - $270
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4HERE COMES ARTIE Des Douch 27.805 3.4
2 1 1BLACK VIPER Matthew Clark 27.851 3.6
3 6 6CAILAH'S PISTOL Brendan Brady 27.887 7.8
4 3 3FIRE HOSE David Geall 27.919 3
5 2 2DR. CHIEFTAIN Marcus Mcmahon 28.238 56.4
6 5 5CHARLIZE Jennifer Gill 28.24 22.7
7 8 8RECALIBRATE Paul Ellul 28.364 13.6
8 7 7NIBIRU Damian Meade 28.426 49.4
RACE 9
CATCH THE THIEF @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2JOE GEM John Connor 22.108 3.4
2 3 3AUDACIOUS IVY Kevin Wainwright 22.203 6.6
3 4 4GREEN CAN LAD Ronald Winter 22.333 23.9
4 8 8FREE FALLING Leon Lacy 22.415 15.8
5 1 1ALICE MORGAN Les Weeks 22.439 4.9
6 7 7RAISED RIGHT Damien Belsham 22.455 5
7 5 5RUMOUR CONFIRMED Geoffrey Howell 22.597 7.1
8 6 6MAJESTIC BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 22.675 10.8
R - 9MANILA SULTAN Billy Galea 0
R - 10MILLARA'S MONEY Shaun Mifsud 0
RACE 10
SINCLAIR CONTRACTING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7AUDACIOUS STELL Diane Wainwright 22.198 4.9
2 8 8DREAM RYKER Leanne Burke 22.334 11.9
3 2 2ASTON CORNES David Geall 22.448 2.1
4 6 6WHY NOT BRYCE Gregory Carter 22.61 10.2
5 5 5JOLENE BALE Luke Harris 22.613 8.5
6 1 1REDGUM FLYER Constance Mcmillan 22.836 30.6
7 3 3BIG BRAIN Gerard O'keeffe 23.013 6.1
S - 4MICK SAYS SO Sean Lithgow 0
R - 9MANILA SULTAN Billy Galea 0
R - 10MILLARA'S MONEY Shaun Mifsud 0
RACE 11
BRIDGES ON ARGYLE TRARALGON
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6BETTER BANJO Ray Cunneen 19.626 8.2
2 1 1BLOCK BUSTED Garry Barnsley 19.772 3.6
3 3 3MY BOY ROBERT Billy Galea 19.821 4.1
4 2 2MY JUANITA Carolyn Jones 19.88 21.2
5 4 4MIKE'S TIGER Damian Meade 20.005 15.8
6 8 8THICK AS THIEVES John Boreland 20.12 3.7
7 7 7BLAME SPENCER Murray Collyer 20.22 22.3
8 5 5LINDENOW PATCH Maria Musselwhite 20.575 8.9
R - 9AUDACIOUS RACHEL Diane Wainwright 0
R - 10PLATINUM BOW Michelle Wilkins 0
RACE 12
AUSSIE SECRET @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $150
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1CHER'S HAND Donna Dean 19.917 7.4
2 3 3OUT AND DREAMING Jacob Biddell 19.939 4.1
3 5 5SAKURA RYKER Leanne Burke 20.158 4.1
4 7 7SPY CRAFT Jessica Mcgovern 20.247 8.6
5 6 6WHY NOT AJAY Gregory Carter 20.409 10.9
6 4 4BEFORE NOON Dean Williamson 20.446 21.4
7 8 8TARYN'S BLUE Yvonne Andrews 20.528 4.8
8 2 2UNO PEANUT Pasquale Derubeis 20.744 11.1
R - 9UFORO BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 0
R - 10JULIPA BALE Luke Harris 0