Traralgon

Friday, 21st Jun 2024


RACE 1
MR AUDACIOUS @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,680 - $520 - $260 - $75
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1OUT OF TRICKS William Majoor 22.801 13.9
2 8 8NEVER SOBER Donna Dean 22.848 20.3
3 5 5SELECT RONAN Ken Bailey 22.898 3.7
4 3 3DOONGALLA GAL Michael Tharle 22.953 8.4
5 7 7JUDGE JEBRYNAH Bryan Sykes 22.962 2.6
6 2 2GALLOPING RED Robert Conway 23.195 11.6
7 4 4ALAZNE Billy Stockdale 24.269 17.1
8 6 6ARKSTORM Brett Mackie 24.825 7.1
RACE 2
SPORTSBET NOBODY DOES IT EASIER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7PERCIVAL Billy Stockdale 19.98 4.1
2 6 6RIO WHIZZER John Boreland 20.26 4.7
3 1 1ELITA ONE Donna Sadler 20.277 3.1
4 5 5CHICKEN BURGER Luke Whelan 20.313 3.5
5 8 8MR. HOLIDAY Elaine Wood 20.605 45.3
6 2 2BE LITTLE Gary Mcmillan 20.813 27.6
7 3 3CONVICT MODEL Robert Conway 20.85 14.6
S - 4RIO BORIS Tyllah Boreland 0
RACE 3
KISS PROFESSIONAL SOLUTIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5BRAEMAR MOLLY Yvonne Cassidy 22.589 30.2
2 6 6UNACCEPTABLE PEN John Boreland 22.667 9.6
3= 3 3BIG JIM Christine Sheilds 22.707 10.5
3= 8 8BE GRACEFUL Elaine Wood 22.707 25.6
5 2 2ARKA RIVER Bryan Sykes 22.745 39.4
6 7 7HIRED HAND Beverley Pell 22.796 23.9
7 4 4GIN CHASER Leanne Burke 23.169 3.3
8 1 1JOCELYN WILL DO Billy Stockdale 23.353 1.8
R - 9SHE'S HARD WORK Matthew Lanigan 0
R - 10CASH FOR KOTA Donna Dean 0
RACE 4
BRIDGES ON ARGYLE TRARALGON
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MY MATE MINA Greg Doyle 22.006 6.3
2 4 4BLAZING DINO Shayne Jarvis 22.087 1.7
3 2 2CATCH SOME RAYS Justin Booker 22.265 9.6
4 8 8BLUEY LA LA Billy Stockdale 22.397 4
5 6 6LILLICO NIKKI Donald Rhodes 22.596 31.4
6 7 10ZAPPY BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 22.611 32.8
7 5 5NO DOORS Ronald Winter 22.671 38.7
S - 1TEXAS LONG HORN Donna Dean 0
S - 7SOLID GROUND Paul Hammerstein 0
R - 9HARRY THE HOOD Steve Nagy 0
RACE 5
LATROBE VALLEY CUP FINAL (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:S/E Final
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$6,500 - $1,900 - $950 - $75 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2HIERARCHY Christian Wilk 22.194 11.8
2 4 4GOT THE LOT Brian Alford 22.202 2.1
3 5 5TROPICANA Daniel Pell 22.212 4.1
4 3 3FLYING RYKER Leanne Burke 22.395 14.7
5= 1 1GOTHAM MARQUESS Melanie Lithgow 22.489 12
5= 6 6ARTS INFERNO Josh Duncan 22.489 15.5
7 7 9TEXAS LONG HORN Donna Dean 22.593 8.8
8 8 8SASSY SWAN Justin Bowman 22.751 21
S - 7HOT HAILEY Donna Dean 0
R - 10SELYNYA BLUE Stephen Tabb 0
RACE 6
NAK SIGNS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$2,250 - $690 - $345 - $75
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6COLLINDA RISE Stephanie Tyler 22.183 5.3
2 5 5BIG TRUCKER Christian Wilk 22.379 23.8
3 3 3VICTORY CHAD Barry Harper 22.471 6.9
4 1 1AKINA LAD Samantha Mckay 22.546 21.9
5 8 8MYALL PRAWN Raymond Gilmore 22.551 10
6 4 9HARRY THE HOOD Steve Nagy 22.584 33.9
7 7 7MAYBE YESTERDAY Andrew Paraskevas 22.735 1.6
S - 2HELLO EASY Michael Tharle 0
S - 4CHILLI SAL David Geall 0
R - 10IASON BALE Luke Harris 0
RACE 7
GLENVIEW CUP FINAL
Expand
  • Type:S/E Final
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$10,000 - $3,000 - $1,500 - $75 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
N 1 1DAINTREE DAMAGE Ronald Winter 0
N 2 2MYALL SANDY Judith Risk 0
N 3 3ASTON FANTASTIC David Geall 0
N 4 4WHIPPING IT Christine Sheilds 0
N 5 5AUSSIE SUPREME Tony Tufo 0
N 6 9SAINT PARR Jihad Talgi 0
N 7 7HI THERE FRANK David Geall 0
N 8 8ROBBIE LEE ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 0
S - 6BLUE BLOOD Matthew Lanigan 0
R - 10READY TO STING Taylor Thornton 0
RACE 8
FLOODFAWN CLASSIC FINAL
Expand
  • Type:S/E Final
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$10,000 - $3,000 - $1,500 - $75
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9SURPRISING Kelvin Iles 0
A - 10AUNT VIRGINIA John Paraskevas 0
A 1 1ZARA MARNIE Des Douch 0
A 2 2DISHY DI Donald Rhodes 0
A 3 3CANYA HYPERSONIC Matthew Lanigan 0
A 4 4CHIP AND TAIL Christine Sheilds 0
A 5 5GRANNY ROSES Sharon-lee Chignell 0
A 6 6QUENARA BALE Susan Northway 0
A 7 7AYLA ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 0
A 8 8ELLIANA John Connor 0
RACE 9
GRV VICBRED SERIES HT1
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A 1 1DAINTREE DAZZLER Ben Joske 0
A 2 2JEBEDIAH Brett Mackie 0
A 4 4SMOOTH COLLINDA Samuel Tyler 0
A 5 5ROCK THE MARJEN David Jensen 0
A 7 7PLAY THE VICTIM Debra Brandon 0
A 8 8FIGHT THE FIGHT Barry Harper 0
RACE 10
GRV VICBRED SERIES HT2
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 7REV QUERIDA Douglas Hammerstein 0
A 1 1BRAEMAR ELSIE Yvonne Cassidy 0
A 2 2WINKING WILLIE Ned Mcdonald 0
A 4 4DOCHERTY Daryl Holmes 0
A 5 5VOLKANOVSKI Kate Gorman 0
A 8 8EVERGLADE Beverley Pell 0
RACE 11
AUSSIE SECRET @ STUD
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$2,250 - $690 - $345 - $75
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9HYPERKINETIC Shaun Mifsud 0
A - 10SNAKE SEASON Matthew Lanigan 0
A 1 1LAKEVIEW VINCENT Troy Hammerstein 0
A 2 2MAJOR MIKE John Boreland 0
A 3 3OXIDATION Michael Tharle 0
A 4 4HUNTER'S CHOICE Justin Bowman 0
A 5 5TAKE THE EDGE Donna Dean 0
A 6 6TOMMY'S HITMAN John Boreland 0
A 7 7LORD PANAMA Owen Mcgovern 0
A 8 8NUMEROUS Douglas Hammerstein 0
RACE 12
SPORTSBET GREEN TICKS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,950 - $600 - $300 - $75
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 2ASTON WESTERN Troy Hammerstein 0
A - 4BLUE CRISTALLE Dennis Langley 0
A 1 1SWIFTY GIRL Shayne Jarvis 0
A 2 10ARABIAN PRINCESS Sean Lithgow 0
A 3 3PANAMA PARADE Brett Mackie 0
A 4 9HOLTORF BALE Luke Harris 0
A 5 5DUSK TILL DAWN Michael Tharle 0
A 6 6DELTA PAWS Ronald Winter 0
A 7 7POSH PAWS Justin Booker 0
A 8 8WHAT HOPE Matthew Lanigan 0