Traralgon

Monday, 4th Mar 2024


RACE 1
AUSSIE SECRET @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8RANGER'S GIRL Anne Carr 22.557 10.6
2 2 2BRAEMAR MOLLY Yvonne Cassidy 22.621 11.6
3 5 5HARVEY INTENTION Todd O'neill 22.705 6.2
4 6 6HOT HAILEY Donna Dean 22.729 4.4
5 7 7NUT CASE Donna Dean 22.851 8.2
6 4 4INTER ROUGE Joe Interligi 23.338 55.6
7 3 3NEVER SOBER Donna Dean 23.646 56.1
8 1 1LAKEVIEW GERARD Christine Sheilds 23.675 2.2
R - 9CASH FOR KOTA Donna Dean 0
R - 10MAD KEV Vanessa Johnson 0
RACE 2
SINCLAIR CONTRACTING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1BRAEMAR SHEILA Jennifer Holden 19.923 2.6
2 7 7BIG JIM Christine Sheilds 20.011 3.9
3 2 2ARCHER THREE Dean Millier 20.281 12.8
4 3 3BIG CUDDLE Debra Cumes 20.47 10.7
5 4 4GALLOPING SPOTTY Robert Conway 20.504 16.2
6 6 6PEN TO PAPER Donna Dean 20.605 7.1
7 8 8LOLA'S THEME Justin Bowman 20.625 6.3
8 5 5SHE'S SMOOTH Anne Carr 20.656 76.6
R - 9MR. DRIFTER Jessica Mcgovern 0
R - 10JAMES' LOSS Adrian Smit 0
RACE 3
BRIDGES ON ARGYLE TRARALGON
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1EAGLES FLY ALONE Leon Lacy 20.071 2.7
2 2 2WINTER CHANA Dean Bailey 20.166 3.4
3 8 8ON THE CUSP Elaine Wood 20.25 14.5
4 7 7INTER BLACK FIRE Joe Interligi 20.289 23.4
5 5 5GALLOPING PATCH Robert Conway 20.347 9.2
6 4 4PIE HARD Kaylah Thorburn 20.735 5.9
7 3 3SPEEDY PAM Suzanne Reaper 20.797 8
8 6 6BALKAN WARRIOR Trevor Whitford 20.848 114.9
S - 9UNCHAINED Phillip Repici 0
S - 10MT. VIEW BARKLEY Sharlene Whitford 0
RACE 4
ZACK MONELLI @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ZAMBEZI Reginald Boyce 22.519 6.5
2 3 3ANCHOR BELLE Donald Hay 22.64 2
3 5 5VINNIE'S CAMEL Joshua Daffy 22.685 9.2
4 4 4CATCH ME NOW Gary Sciortino 22.783 7.9
5 8 8ZIPPING TRISHA Sharlene Whitford 22.845 67.8
6 6 6FANCY RYKER Leanne Burke 22.856 15
7 7 7CHRISSY HAND Donna Dean 22.865 5.5
8 2 2PENDLEBURY PIE Frank Toth 22.947 23.9
S - 9UNCHAINED Phillip Repici 0
RACE 5
KISS PROFESSIONAL SOLUTIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6UNO PEANUT Pasquale Derubeis 20.003 1.9
2 8 8NEXT TEARDROP Pasquale Derubeis 20.186 4.1
3 2 2CLAN MCMILLAN Gary Mcmillan 20.336 9.1
4 1 1HURRICANE MIAMI Victoria Sultana 20.505 20.9
5 3 3COMPTON GUMDROPS Joseph Sultana 20.551 8
6 4 4JAYVILLE ZOE Constance Mcmillan 20.601 8
S - 7EXILED Judy Brereton 0
RACE 6
SPORTSBET GO THE BLUE DOG
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2BE RUGGED Gary Mcmillan 22.402 2.8
2 1 1MEGA BANJO BOY William Dawes 22.599 10.4
3 3 3BLACK PISTOL Malcolm Carr 22.624 5.4
4 8 8UNDER HIS SPELL Ian Dann 22.641 16.1
5 5 5HEAVY METAL Kate Gorman 22.658 3.7
6 6 6CATCH A RAINBOW Cheryl Pirani 22.671 7.7
7 7 7BRAEMAR SHEENA Yvonne Cassidy 22.84 12.5
S - 4PHANTOM REX Michael Italia 0
RACE 7
HOOKED ON SCOTCH @ STUD (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5VICTORY CHAD Adrian Smit 25.069 3.2
2 2 2ABUNDANT LUMENS Ray Cunneen 25.082 1.7
3 6 6LADY MONTANA Lina Repici 25.453 24.9
4 3 3KID CARNAGE Christian Wilk 25.521 31.4
5 4 4PENNY INTENTION Taylor O'neill 25.77 7.2
6 7 7SWANKY RYKER Leanne Burke 25.935 32
7 1 1MASTER EDUARDO Trevor Whitford 25.998 40.1
8 8 9ASTON MONITOR Trevor Whitford 26.27 24.5
S - 8RUN KITTY RUN Joyce Condon 0
R - 10STEVIE'S GIRL Bianca Clark 0
RACE 8
SPORTSBET GREEN TICKS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7TEAM STAFFING Damian Meade 25.072 2.5
2 3 3STEELE JAKIT Andrew Wood 25.259 3.5
3 2 2ZIPPING BOWIE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 25.32 6.4
4 8 8LAUGHING PANTHER Steve Nagy 25.365 6.7
5 6 6VICTORY BEND Adrian Smit 25.459 19.3
6 5 5GERRY'S GIFT Steve Kaltsis 25.523 27.4
7 4 4YOU'RE IN LUCK Phillip Repici 25.526 25.9
8 1 1YARRELL BALE Luke Harris 25.635 16.4
R - 9ASTON DIRECTOR Kumin Konon 0
RACE 9
HARD STYLE RICO @ STUD (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1INTER BEAST BOY Tony Interligi 19.816 4.8
2 4 10KEVIN GO EASY Susan Richards 19.926 2.9
3 8 8SUPERIOR TRISHA Joyce Condon 19.927 4.3
4 2 2NO MANNERS Ronald Wood 20.502 6.2
5 6 6HURRICANE DAISY Victoria Sultana 20.62 38.3
6 3 3TENERIFE Sharlene Whitford 20.65 63.7
F 7 7BRENDEN Ronald Wood 5.1
S - 4GO MUMMY'S BOY Debra Cumes 0
S - 5VALLETTA DASH John Nicholls 0
S - 9UNCHAINED Phillip Repici 0
RACE 10
SURFACE CO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ASTON ANGELO David Condon 21.945 2.2
2 7 7SWEET TONIGHT Shane Jack 22.351 4.4
3 6 6TORPEDO TUOHY Anthony Clarke-bruce 22.387 15.6
4 1 1LITTLE VENICE John Brown 22.52 9.8
5 3 3BELUSHI Dean Bailey 22.648 61.5
6 4 4ANOKE Vincent Daffy 22.699 5.2
7 5 5IRISH BRIE Maddison O'neill 22.845 7.4
S - 8FERGUS BALE Luke Harris 0
RACE 11
MR AUDACIOUS @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ASTON STOUT Adrian Smit 22.311 2.9
2 7 7SHARP SHOT Donna Dean 22.466 2.2
3 1 1LILLY RUSH Paul Larkin 22.557 7.6
4 4 4STELLA MANIA Trevor Whitford 22.61 20.7
5 6 6HURRICANE MAX Victoria Sultana 22.79 46.2
6 8 8CHARLOTTE'S HAND Donna Dean 22.857 7.4
7 5 5ZIPPING SIRI Trevor Whitford 23.117 21.7
S - 3JUST A JESTER Aaron Farley 0
RACE 12
FENECH CURTAINS AND BLINDS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7SASSY SWAN Justin Bowman 19.618 2.6
2 4 4LOCKED AND READY John Carr 19.889 4.4
3 1 1FIRING CHIEF Louie Bicchieri 20.063 4.3
4 3 3GREEN CAN LAD Ronald Winter 20.112 5
5 2 2ZAR ZAR BING Damien Belsham 20.208 31.4
6 6 6BOROUGH PREMIERS Gary Mcmillan 20.335 9.5
S - 8FINLAYSTONE Gary Mcmillan 0