Traralgon

Friday, 25th May 2018


RACE 1 7:16 PM
1300 SPOLLYS HT1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 7 1VALLEY REAPER Paul Spiteri
2 2SMOKE 'EM John Jarkis
3 46 3RUST William Mcmahon
4 64458 4BABY HOUSEMAN Trevor Whitford
5 5ZIPPY ZURI Aiden Andrews
6 6MACLEOD Andrew Wood
7 363 7CASPER'S FANTASY Terrence Churchill
8 237 8LITTLE TONKA Kaylah Thorburn
R 7586 9NO SUGAR Sharlene Whitford
R 84544 10GOT SOME ZIP Trevor Whitford
RACE 2 7:34 PM
ASTON BOLERO @ STUD HT2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1MINUTES Andrew Wood
2 2 2PILOT PETE Ray Cunneen
3 25473 3ONI William Mcmahon
4 4 4SOLE ELUSION Jeff Gorgioski
5 5MERLIN ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
6 45 6GALLOPING MICKY Robert Conway
7 87866 7LIL' MISS WILLOW Sharlene Whitford
8 55464 8MAGIC FLORA Steven Spoljaric
R 75777 9MISTER WALKER Judith Mcmahon
R 87687 10HURRICANE CINDY Victoria Sultana
RACE 3 7:53 PM
BROWN WIGG TRARALGON HT3
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1QUICK GIFT Phillip Pollutro
2 545 2HELLO COBBER Scott Melville
3 T88 3DOC MEANEY Trevor Whitford
4 4JAGGER MOMENT Andrew Wood
5 8645 5DR. CHELLA Judith Mcmahon
6 6SPOLLY'S GIRL Pasqualino Romagnino
7 8 7GALLOPING WYTEE Robert Conway
8 45765 8ZIPPING BRANDY John Lindrea
R 75777 9MISTER WALKER Judith Mcmahon
R 87687 10HURRICANE CINDY Victoria Sultana
RACE 4 8:17 PM
GENERAL DESTINI @ STUD HT4
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25743 1TORH MINTER Robert Reinke
2 3 2CHEEKY SHADOW Corey Lindrea
3 5 3HURRICANE BLAKE Victoria Sultana
4 52 4VOLCANIC WINTER Ronald Winter
5 66554 5ALL IN Wendy Fasoli
6 75875 6ASHTON CHARLEE Trevor Whitford
7 7DR. ZAMMIT Judith Mcmahon
8 66776 8MAGIC JAGGER Andrew Wood
R 7586 9NO SUGAR Sharlene Whitford
R 84544 10GOT SOME ZIP Trevor Whitford
RACE 5 8:34 PM
RUTTER'S BUTCHERY & POULTRY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42436 1BUZZ RASH Raymond Floyd
2 26668 2AKINA DEE JAY Samantha Mckay
3 552T4 3RUBY'S IMAGE Robert Neocleous
4 62272 4PRINCE MIKADO Paul Jones
5 24521 5DUKESTAR Tas Karasavidis
6 34333 6TARIKA TARA Terrence Churchill
7 64256 7DR. DARKRAI Judith Mcmahon
8 88737 8REATILY SHINTARO Gavin Burke
R 63585 9RESPLANDO Justin Bowman
RACE 6 8:53 PM
SIMIC'S BETTA HOME LIVING
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75251 1DR. LEONARDO William Mcmahon
2 82234 2ASTON HINKLEY Eddie Lieshout
3 11122 3ZIPPING MONTY Carolyn Jones
4 27334 4RIVER CROSSING Jason Nibbs
5 21868 5TUB'S TIGER Graeme Jennings
6 63421 6GRAND DEVINCI Todd Chatwin
7 12831 7ALLEN GERWEN Wendy Fasoli
8 43515 8HAZELWOOD FLYER Robert Neocleous
R 63585 9RESPLANDO Justin Bowman
RACE 7 9:15 PM
BOOK YOUR FUNCTIONS HERE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 5F455 1BLOCKA BOY Garry Barnsley
2 28614 2SLICK MAGGIE Jordan Carrodus-nagy
3 65267 3JACEY ALLEN Trevor Whitford
4 33423 4DR. ELEONORA Judith Mcmahon
5 26455 5NINETYMILE TURBO Graham Whitford
6 43557 6ZOOBIE Jennifer Gill
7 76442 7MARKINCH MAID Scott Melville
8 64758 8FAITHFUL HILL Maria Barber
R 63585 9RESPLANDO Justin Bowman
RACE 8 9:33 PM
HALEY CONCRETING GDR
Expand
  • Type:Special Event
  • Distance:665
  • Stake money:$3,300 - $945 - $470 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 83333 1ANOTHER SHINER Justin Bowman
2 73324 2DESTROYER Gavin Clifton
3 86581 3RUBY'S CHEEKSTAR Mark Johnson
4 64455 4TAHLIA'S DIAMOND Todd Chatwin
5 11255 5NEO CLEO Robert Neocleous
6 71644 6WOODLEIGH BLUE Gregory Graham
7 22T57 7COSMIC TILLY Carly Feltham
8 32273 8LABUAN STARFISH Eddie Lieshout
R 78274 9ALEXAGAL Todd Chatwin
RACE 9 9:54 PM
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23367 1OKAWA IN BLACK Christopher Tilley
2 73366 2DR. NOELY Jennifer Gill
3 17363 3MAYHEM BREEZE Geoffrey Howell
4 21761 4GARRIDO William Mcmahon
5 32166 5FLAMING BROOKE Todd Chatwin
6 52433 6OHANA SPARKLES Lachlan Floyd
7 32416 7JETYRA BUCKSKIN Todd Chatwin
8 42524 8STRAITLINE WILLY Judith Mcmahon
RACE 10 10:15 PM
PANTERA NERA @ STUD
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16352 1MILLA ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
2 75572 2DR. SUMMER Judith Mcmahon
3 53411 3SNIP SNAP David Agius
4 21328 4ZIPPING DASH Ronald Winter
5 13373 5MALLEE SPRING Judith Mcmahon
6 22254 6COSMIC ACT Carly Feltham
7 58611 7LUCAS ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
8 12221 8OMEGA BONNER Barry Harper
RACE 11 10:34 PM
DISHLICKER COATS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31423 1BIGTIME BRUCE Clint Leviston
2 62521 2COOKIE ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
3 33273 3DR. SHREDS Judith Mcmahon
4 62773 4OUR ECHO ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
5 11218 5EL DIAMONTE Carolyn Jones
6 54372 6LOADED James Absalom
7 86145 7LADY MIKADO Maria Barber
8 77318 8SIMBAREA Gary Mcmillan
R 44771 9GALLOPING LEO Robert Conway
R 11255 10LEKTRA BOSS Melissa Bourke
RACE 12 10:55 PM
R.W & A.R INGLIS ELECTRICIANS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 78582 1BLACK SHIRLEY Jennifer Gill
2 44231 2PAUA TE KURI Kerrie White
3 66553 3AREMAC IGOR Gary Mcmillan
4 56362 4DR. CONDOR Jennifer Gill
5 37833 5SIMPLY MYSTIC Maria Musselwhite
6 44274 6FLYWHEEL STRIKE Samuel Bye
7 73567 7HELLO NIMBLE Pasqualino Romagnino
8 71326 8FAIRY WHERE Terry Proctor
R 13115 9EL HELECHO Carolyn Jones
R 52254 10EDUARDO ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell