Traralgon

Monday, 25th Jun 2018


RACE 1
PANTERA NERA @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5GALLOPING WYTEE Robert Conway 18.675 2.5
2 1 1ALL IN Wendy Fasoli 18.756 5.2
3 3 3DIAMOND ICON David Agius 19.069 5.4
4 7 7NINETYMILE DONNY Graham Whitford 19.088 7.2
5 4 4ACER Alexander Cooper 19.119 16.1
6 6 6HAPPY CRUISING Tammy Kennedy-harris 19.17 7.4
7 2 2STEALTHY FLIGHT Ian Anderson 19.327 25.9
8 8 8BABY HOUSEMAN Trevor Whitford 19.546 36.5
R - 9CATCHA NUGGET Allan Ferguson 0
R - 10CONTAGIOUS MISS Corey Fulford 0
RACE 2
RUTTER'S BUTCHERY & POULTRY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 9MEGA MCKAYLA William Dawes 23.175 6.7
2 3 10IS ALL Donald Rhodes 23.355 2
3 1 1ELPHABA OZ Mark Busuttil 23.466 2.9
4 6 6HAPPY ALLEN Luke Harris 23.528 8.2
5 4 4LIL' MISS WILLOW Sharlene Whitford 23.854 39.3
6 8 8DARK STEALTH Ian Anderson 23.859 35.1
7 5 5HURRICANE DYLAN Daniel Despard 24.736 50.2
S - 2SANDY FLASH Troy Scott 0
S - 3GOT SOME ZIP Trevor Whitford 0
S - 7FABULOUS CASH Sharlene Whitford 0
RACE 3
TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5LITTLE FRECK William Mcmahon 23.307 6.2
2 7 7MAC DADDY Micheal Craig 23.57 7.9
3 3 9DR. MARSHMELLOW Judith Mcmahon 23.704 10.1
4 8 8EDEN MONARO Judith Mcmahon 23.771 5.9
5 4 4BRANDI BELLE Robert Colpoys 24.05 3.2
6 1 1BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 24.094 11.1
7 6 6DR. NOELY Jennifer Gill 24.132 6.6
8 2 2ORIENTAL RHYS Ian Anderson 24.169 14.2
S - 3MACALISTER MAC Leigh Jennings 0
R - 10ANN CHERIE Ann Ashworth 0
RACE 4
HALEY CONCRETING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ONE MORE LIGHT Wendy Fasoli 23.024 3.4
2 6 6GOOD OLD DAYS Davide Fasoli 23.233 3.9
3 4 4LIBERTY DIAMOND Peter Trim 23.469 19
4 3 3MISTY'S BOY Paula Calafiore 23.508 5.4
5 2 2TRAPEZIUS Jason Formosa 23.783 21.7
6 1 1LITTLE BALA Corry Kas 23.903 4.6
7 5 5DAM MEGA QUICK Robert Whitford 24.103 10
8 7 10PRINCE STEALTH Ian Anderson 24.249 32.5
S - 7POWER GEM Keith Brew 0
S - 9EL TIGERA Gary Mcmillan 0
RACE 5
SIMIC'S BETTA HOME LIVING (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3BEKIM INSTINCT Andrea Condon 31.013 3.6
2 6 6DYNA ALICE Travis Howell 31.023 14.5
3 1 1TRICEPS BRACHII Jason Formosa 31.803 22.4
4 8 8SHREK'S RUSTY Robert Lesjak 31.943 27.3
5 7 7JOYOUS JILL Donald Hay 32.147 3.1
6 4 10TARQUIN BOB William Dawes 32.362 27.2
7 2 2PACIFIC ACTION Uta Bickerton 32.56 2.7
8 5 5MY BARCIA Jason Formosa 32.58 31.6
S - 4PINKY TUSCADERO Leslie Hughes 0
R - 9BAGS OF BUCKS Daniel Despard 0
RACE 6
R.W & A.R INGLIS ELECTRICIANS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SUNSET SENORITA Ryan Bean 23.24 2.5
2 2 2SPECIAL MEMBER Donald Hill 23.323 29.5
3 3 3BUSTA VOE William Read 23.386 22
4 7 7JIMMY'S ANGEL Joyce Condon 23.487 4.2
5 5 5BAGGY'S REQUEST Darrell Saunders 23.541 19.9
6 8 8DR. WALTER William Mcmahon 23.551 3.8
7 6 6SIMPLY MYSTIC Maria Musselwhite 23.746 14.8
8 4 4PENNY LANE KEATS Robert Johnson 23.822 13
R - 9GOOD ODDS AVA Kenneth Mccann 0
R - 10JONNY BRAVO Jessica Bean 0
RACE 7
BRIDGES ON ARGYLE TRARALGON
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ELSWYK MAX Mark Busuttil 23.361 4
2 4 4DR. WATSON William Mcmahon 23.365 7.3
3 2 2ZIPPING PEDRO Gary Mcmillan 23.51 13.4
4 3 3IN DEE GENES Darren Irby 23.664 12.4
5 7 7LEKTRA DAMAGE Martyn Empson 23.692 5.5
6 5 5GALLOPING ASHLEY Brendan Moles 23.756 5.2
7 6 6DR. DIAMONTIE Jennifer Gill 23.795 15
8 8 8BLUE CAT WOMBAT Lachlan Floyd 23.947 5.1
R - 9SUMMER KATE William Read 0
R - 10DR. TORETTO William Mcmahon 0
RACE 8
SPOLLYS SYNDICATIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3ZEBO BALE Melissa Elliott 31.147 6.9
2 4 4MISTER HEENEY Matthew Clark 31.358 14.7
3 6 10GARRIDO William Mcmahon 31.507 3.9
4 1 1DR. KESTREL Judith Mcmahon 31.66 3.1
5 5 5SCORCHING FELLA Gail Saunders 31.845 4.4
6 7 9RATTLE GATE Jason Formosa 31.921 18.8
7 2 2SPAZZY BLUE Danny Cortese 31.991 9
S - 6TOFFEE LADY Shane Jack 0
S - 7SLICK MAGGIE Jordan Carrodus-nagy 0
S - 8TILLEY'S PIE Deborah Churchill 0
RACE 9
PANTERA NERA @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ZIPPY ZURI Aiden Andrews 18.499 3.1
2 1 1TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack 18.792 4.5
3 7 7UNDERCOVER VIV Allan Ferguson 18.94 13.2
4 6 6AMLIN FREDDIE Gerrie Sneyders 18.977 4.7
5 2 2GREY MAGIC Kenneth Mccann 19.162 12.9
6 5 5SAPPHIRE HAWKE Kathleen Fogarty 19.382 17.7
7 3 3KIMURA Shaun Baulch 19.425 33.7
8 8 8RARE GEM Lesley Russell 19.428 5.3
R - 9BILL HEENY Peter Elston 0
R - 10HONEYSUCKLE JIM William Mcmahon 0
RACE 10
R & A PRECISION AUTOMOTIVE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2REGAL MEMPHIS Stephen Spiteri 18.625 3.3
2 1 1EXTRA KISSES Cassandra Barnard 18.888 3.6
3 5 5SHEZA DRAGON Trevor Whitford 18.933 8.4
4 3 3CRUISY'S PATCH Luke Harris 19.022 5.4
5 4 4LONG LIVE SID Susan Trim 19.079 46.9
6 8 8LATISSIMUS DORSI Jason Formosa 19.102 11.6
7 7 7SHREK'S TYPHOON Robert Lesjak 19.168 10.3
8 6 6TIGER CABANG Sharlene Whitford 19.417 11
R - 9FLYING QUEEN Benjamin George 0
R - 10NINETYMILE HAWK Graham Whitford 0
RACE 11
LIKE US ON FACEBOOK
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8PORSCHA'S GIRL Dylan Cortese 18.607 5.8
2 7 7EAGLE PRINCESS Roselyn Nicholls 18.674 7.5
3 5 5PERFECT HOURS Jason Formosa 18.883 62.2
4 3 10SPEEDWAY LASS Jason Formosa 18.998 28.9
5 2 2KALANI AMY Steven Spoljaric 19.12 1.9
6 1 1ELRAM GIRL Shane Jack 19.127 5.7
7 6 6MAJOR ENERGY Tammy Kennedy-harris 19.311 23.2
8 4 4HERE'S TIGER Danny Cortese 19.42 11.6
S - 3POISON PEN Leon Lacy 0
R - 9STELLAR FLASH Jess Fothergill 0
RACE 12
TAB MULTIPLIER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 10NITRO HOOK Phillip Pollutro 18.435 2.1
2 6 6PAWS AND GO Peter Trim 18.641 5.8
3 7 7JUST BLACKY Tony Cortese 18.828 5.3
4 8 8BANDIT BRAD Victoria Sultana 18.898 46.5
5 2 2SHOGUN SAMMY Deborah Churchill 18.939 7.3
6 1 9GOMER BALE Trevor Whitford 19.014 11
7 4 4CHASE ON CASE Corey Fulford 19.043 15.3
8 5 5VIEWING Brendan Moles 19.111 32.2
S - 1PACIFIC REEF Uta Bickerton 0
S - 3EARLY KING Ann Ashworth 0
Click here for more detailed results