Traralgon

Monday, 6th Nov 2017


RACE 1
HOMECALL SPRINT
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6EVIE LOUISE Susan Northway 18.621 7.6
2 3 3ALL YOU GOT Dylan Cortese 18.645 4.2
3 7 7BRINDLE NINJA Maria Musselwhite 18.681 12.4
4 8 8HURRICANE BILLIE Victoria Sultana 18.994 24.4
5 2 2FALLING IN LOVE Gavin Kearns 19.063 3.1
6 4 4MAGIC MUZZA Terrence Churchill 19.178 6.6
7 1 1MEGA HAZEL William Dawes 19.201 5
8 5 5LITTLE MISCHA Victoria Sultana 19.334 47.9
R - 9HURRICANE LUCAS Victoria Sultana 0
R - 10HARDAWAY HITMAN Jason Formosa 0
RACE 2
MCDONALD AUTO REPAIRS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3DON ONE David Shovan 31.348 7.9
2 8 8TORH MINTER Robert Reinke 31.957 4.6
3 6 6AOIFE Maxwell Jones 31.983 18.5
4 5 5TUCKY'S DAUGHTER Christopher Tuck 32.011 22.4
5 1 1TAIL INSPECTOR Jordan Carrodus-nagy 32.157 24.6
6 4 4GALLOPING TINA Robert Conway 32.194 11.3
7 7 7CONJURER Frank Langenhoff 32.419 3.9
8 2 2RED OCTANE Aaron Farley 32.535 2.8
RACE 3
PRORENT
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 10DR. SHREDS Judith Mcmahon 23.238 9.6
2 1 1RIVERBANK LARK Aaron Farley 23.26 1.7
3 4 4DR. SPARKLES William Mcmahon 23.42 13.8
4 5 5TRINITY KID Travis Howell 23.496 3.9
5 2 2EDEN MONARO Judith Mcmahon 23.75 13.2
6 7 7I'M NEEGAN Brendan Moles 23.967 47.9
7 8 9JEN'S MAGIC Susan Trim 24.27 14.4
S - 3APILA CABBAGE Raymond Gatt 0
S - 6AQUIAM Ray Cunneen 0
S - 8LITTLE FRECK William Mcmahon 0
RACE 4
3 MILLIGAN COURT REPRESENT
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DR. JEZABEL William Mcmahon 23.112 1.9
2 2 10WOODLEIGH BOND Tammy Kennedy-harris 23.205 22.6
3 8 8BOOM FLASH Donald Rhodes 23.507 8.9
4 7 7CHAIN SMOKER Neil Parsons 23.544 40.3
5 6 6APILA CASH Ray Cunneen 23.767 11.3
6 4 4SHAMUS MAC Gary Mcmillan 23.836 27.9
7 5 5VALKYRIE ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 23.947 5.4
T 3 3TAX RELIEF Brian Toner 6.4
S - 2SUNSET KAY Ryan Bean 0
R - 9BLUE ADDICTION Susan Northway 0
RACE 5
CHRIS HUMPHREY OFFICE NATIONAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7CHALLIS RIDGE Graham Laidlay 31.259 3.2
2 2 2SPOTTED LABEL Paul Pace 31.262 13.6
3 8 8LOADSTAR James Absalom 31.287 3.6
4 1 1DETROIT WALLY John Lindrea 31.657 4.7
5 5 5BILLY CLOVER Lee Rowe 32.058 7.7
6 6 6MEENIYAN HAWK Margaret Thomas 32.448 35.9
7 4 4IT'S A LIE John Lindrea 32.572 8.4
8 3 3TRIGGER LEE Sharlene Whitford 33.318 32.7
S - 10DR. COLT Luke Harris 0
R - 9CANADASH Anthony Varchione 0
RACE 6
NOEL & JAN ZAMMIT
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4DESTRUCTO RAT Raymond Floyd 23.156 5
2 3 3BUSTA VOE William Read 23.187 7.5
3 6 6ANY OTHER UNION Trevor Whitford 23.303 21.7
4 7 7DELTA'S MAGIC Ryan Bean 23.551 5.4
5 8 8SUMMER KATE William Read 23.727 21.3
6= 2 2DR. MURTLE William Mcmahon 23.785 2.4
6= 5 5VIEWING Deborah Churchill 23.785 7.3
8 1 1JESSIO FOZZIO Leslie Slattery 24.55 35.7
R - 9MACHIKO Rachael Busuttil 0
R - 10NO GUARANTEES Trevor Whitford 0
RACE 7
THREE LITTLE BIRDS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6LA PETITE Terry Proctor 22.937 5
2 3 3ROYAL BRUNO David Bottrell 23.013 5
3 1 1ABLE BESS Robert Bean 23.341 2.3
4 5 5MAGIC EUPHORIA Peter Trim 23.52 10.8
5 8 8NEED A ZAC Owen Fraser 23.591 24.5
6 7 7IT'S DEBATABLE Dean Williamson 23.687 40
7 2 2PODIUM EXPRESS Keith Kelly 23.701 6.5
8 4 4LIGHTNING LIL William Read 23.793 29.1
R - 9DR. SUMMER Judith Mcmahon 0
R - 10ALL INN TANA Jason Formosa 0
RACE 8
1300 SPOLLYS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MR. PENDLES Gail Saunders 31.177 8.4
2 5 5VINTAGE STORM James Stavropoulos 31.239 10.3
3 2 2LOCHINVAR ROX Melissa Elliott 31.332 4.1
4 7 7GESTALT ALLEN Melissa Elliott 31.483 3.9
5 1 1SACRED DIAMOND Peter Trim 31.523 15.8
6 6 6WADELOCK VENUS Michael Clohesy 31.774 5.8
T 4 4APOLLO'S TWIN Bronwyn Pulis 5.3
B 3 3MILLY'S CHOICE Keith Kelly 27.5
RACE 9
GLEN MAINTENANCE DIAMOND DUCK STAKES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7LONG LIVE SID Susan Trim 19.008 39.9
2 5 5ELITE ELIANA Trevor Whitford 19.152 20.6
3 3 3HELLO MR DUCK Rodney Cooper 19.164 4.2
4 6 6PIE PROBLEM Cheryle Ragen 19.343 3.7
5 1 1HERE'S TIGER Danny Cortese 19.35 3
T 4 4MIA CRAZY Trevor Whitford 8.2
T 8 8ELLISA'S OATH Pasquale Derubeis 25.9
D 2 2HURRICANE CRAIG Victoria Sultana 18.973 9.9
R - 9HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS John Paterson 0
R - 10SPRITELY MALIBU Susan Trim 0
RACE 10
BJ ROOFING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5PREMIER JESS Maria Musselwhite 18.495 3.5
2 3 3OUR ECHO ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 18.716 4.4
3 1 1KAYLA LAS William Dawes 18.847 20.5
4 7 7REGAS BABY Damian Meade 18.888 15.3
5 4 4KEV'S CHOICE Robert Johnson 18.895 42
6 8 8TIGER JAMS Kathleen Fogarty 19.051 10.2
7 2 2OLLIE PEDRO Trevor Whitford 19.061 8
F 6 6CHALLIS ANNIE Pauline Laidlay 3.2
RACE 11
PREMIER ROOM XMAS PARTY 8TH DEC BOOK NOW
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SLICK DIAMOND Jess Grima 18.39 1.8
2 4 4IT'S ALL BOLONY Leanne Hall 18.439 5.7
3 6 6NAT Pauline Bailey 18.687 24.1
4 7 7CASH OWNLEY Gregory Graham 18.774 21.6
5 3 3ANOTHER HOPE Mario Cortese 18.899 32.1
6 1 1BLACK BINDI Crystal Busuttil 18.915 5.6
7 5 5MOORE OF DARCY Luke Harris 19.117 11.7
8 2 2BARNIE'S BLASTER Jason Formosa 19.14 16.2
R - 9BOOPA DOOP GIRL Melissa Biggins 0
R - 10BANDIT BRAD Victoria Sultana 0
RACE 12
LITTLE PRINCE EATING HOUSE & BAR
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1QUEEN DUNROAMING Robert Moles 18.611 4.4
2 7 7EAGLE PRINCESS Roselyn Nicholls 18.726 19.4
3 5 5PETER'S PRIDE Aaron Farley 18.992 6.5
4 8 8PREMIER CHING Paul Pace 19.35 19.4
5 3 3GOORAWIN Cassandra Barnard 19.502 5.9
6 6 9GAMMY'S CHOICE Keith Kelly 19.822 25.6
F 2 2LUNA EVENING Peter Martinovic 2.8
F 4 4SIDEVALVE Paul Pace 7.7
S - 6SHIFTY JOSHUA Gregory Mclachlan 0
R - 10FIVE LIGHTS Gary Mcmillan 0
Click here for more detailed results