Traralgon

Friday, 14th Jul 2017


RACE 1
RUTTER'S BUTCHERY & POULTRY HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ANITA'S GIRL Vanessa Watson 18.483 39.9
2 2 2WEEONA KYLE Lisa Davis 18.646 1.8
3 3 3CLARENCE CLOCKA Peter Elston 18.752 10.4
4 5 5ZIPPING TINA Gary Mcmillan 18.857 13.3
5 6 6GALLOPING BENNY Robert Conway 18.94 32.5
6 1 1YANGTZE Donald Rhodes 19.341 3.7
7 7 7GYPSY MARLOW Margaret Campbell 19.444 10.4
8 4 9SMILEY BYNES Tammy Kennedy-harris 19.549 30.9
S - 4STRIKING BIKINI Aaron Farley 0
R - 10WHACKER FANCY Jason Hardy 0
RACE 2
TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3LOTTIE BISCOTTI Peter Elston 18.431 3.7
2 1 1QUEEN DUNROAMING Robert Moles 18.595 9.7
3 4 4LUNA EVENING Peter Martinovic 18.654 27.6
4 6 6MODERN VALUE Andrew Wood 18.761 1.9
5 7 7FIVE LIGHTS Gary Mcmillan 18.784 28.7
6 5 5BLUEHAWK ROBERT Graeme Campbell 18.937 11.5
7 8 8ENDS WELL Donald Hill 19.063 11
8 2 2JAMARI BELLE Bronwyn Pulis 19.066 21.4
R - 9DOWNTOWN BABE Margaret Campbell 0
R - 10SMILEY BYNES Tammy Kennedy-harris 0
RACE 3
LIKE US ON FACEBOOK HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 9MAHLO BLACKHAWK Scott Levett 18.418 4.2
2 8 8COME TO PLAY Graham Hall 18.449 2.2
3 1 1LUCKY OMAR Peter Martinovic 18.549 9
4 4 4DELTA'S MAGIC Ryan Bean 18.702 6.5
5 6 6AREMAC IGOR Gary Mcmillan 18.863 19.9
6 3 3VIEWING Deborah Churchill 18.892 9.1
7 5 5BYE BYE BOY Ronald Cameron 19.065 23.4
8 7 7CRAZY EYE JYE Kenneth Mitchell 19.083 37.9
S - 2WHERE'S MARCIA Cassandra Barnard 0
R - 10ZIPPING CARLY Gary Mcmillan 0
RACE 4
HAVE YOUR SAY ON THE DRAFT CODE HT4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6FULLY LOADED Neville Wakefield 18.027 1.4
2 2 2BRONELLY BUSTER Andrew Wood 18.386 12.1
3 3 3SUPA SHALALA Peter Kelly 18.444 8.9
4 8 8STORM TRAIN Kenneth Mitchell 18.541 29.6
5 7 7LOVELY Terrence Churchill 18.674 5.7
6 4 4SIMBAREA Gary Mcmillan 18.773 41.6
7 5 5MAGIC SUPER Sam Labozzetta 18.847 57.1
8 1 10ZIPPING CARLY Gary Mcmillan 19.012 21.4
S - 1ELRAM GIRL Shane Jack 0
R - 9SMURFTASTIC Vanessa Watson 0
RACE 5
R.W & A.R INGLIS ELECTRICIANS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1LAURENTIDE ICE Bronwyn Pulis 23.034 8.2
2 7 7FLYWHEEL MAGIC Samuel Bye 23.076 8.9
3 6 6ROGER'S DREAMIN' Robert Neocleous 23.149 3.9
4 8 8LONESOME KATIE Kathleen Fogarty 23.235 5
5 4 4MILLA ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 23.272 4.8
6 2 2LEKTRA DAMAGE Martyn Empson 23.577 13.7
7 3 3ELSWYK MAX Mark Busuttil 23.63 14.5
8 5 5MOORE OF DARCY Luke Harris 23.878 7.2
R - 9ELLEN'S STARDUST Kate Gorman 0
R - 10OSAKA BALE Travis Howell 0
RACE 6
HALEY CONCRETING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8LAKEVIEW ISLA Monique Whelan 30.825 4.9
2 6 6SLICK MAGGIE Jordan Carrodus-nagy 30.86 29.7
3 1 1JAKE William Mcmahon 30.918 5.3
4 5 5ASTON GRACE Eddie Lieshout 30.943 2
5 4 4DR. WATSON William Mcmahon 31.137 21.1
6 3 3LABUAN STARFISH Eddie Lieshout 31.189 12.8
7 2 2MACHIKO Rachael Busuttil 31.298 11
8 7 7SONNY'S HONEY Lisa Davis 32 19.1
R - 9TAABINGA FLASH John Connor 0
R - 10APOLLO'S TWIN Bronwyn Pulis 0
RACE 7
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6TREE CLIMBER LIV Garry Allen 22.668 2
2 2 2SPIRITED QUALITY William Mcmahon 22.842 4.3
3 1 1DR. TORETTO William Mcmahon 22.913 12.5
4 4 4BUSTA VOE William Read 23.16 34.2
5 8 8LAKEVIEW HARLEY Harley Whelan 23.18 4.3
6 7 7ASTON NOIR Eddie Lieshout 23.237 12
7 5 5GALLOPING ASHLEY Brendan Moles 23.396 30.6
S - 3MYSTIC QUALITY William Mcmahon 0
RACE 8
R & A PRECISION AUTOMOTIVE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2OMEGA LUCY Barry Harper 30.458 1.7
2 6 6DR. SHERLOCK William Mcmahon 30.884 15.7
3 8 8SUDDEN BURST Gerard O'keeffe 30.901 7
4 1 1LEADING THE WAY Donna Dean 30.949 5.8
5 4 4RACK TAP RACK Graham Hall 31.003 11.8
6 5 5TAABINGA SPRITE John Connor 31.015 28.6
7 7 7BARROOM COUNSEL Gavin Burke 31.056 21.6
8 3 3WALK WOODY WALK Pauline Bailey 31.137 21.9
R - 9SCREAMING OAKS Jade Mifsud 0
R - 10THUMB A RIDE Ian Clarke 0
RACE 9
BROWN WIGG TRARALGON HT5
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7INDIRA'S GIRL Arend Gringhuis 18.478 3
2 1 1PREMIER JESS Michael Watson 18.547 4.8
3 4 4NIMBLE LUCY Leslie Fitzpatrick 18.599 8.5
4 8 8ARTISTIC ALYSSA Gary Mcmillan 18.683 13.5
5 5 5APILA MOOLA Lisa Davis 18.89 9.2
6 3 3JETYRA ERUPTION Todd Chatwin 19.004 10.3
7 2 2ZIPPING PENNY Cheryl Morris 19.528 13.9
8 6 6BILLY CLOVER Lee Rowe 19.699 6
R - 9MAHLO BLACKHAWK Scott Levett 0
R - 10REMEMBERING DAD Vanessa Watson 0
RACE 10
SIMIC'S BETTA HOME LIVING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7BLACK PAWS Graham Hall 18.148 2.4
2 6 6BIG BUBBLES John Martinovic 18.432 5.2
3 1 1PHILLIP KEEPING Peter Mckenzie 18.469 5.1
4 2 2DR. GAMMIRIS Ronald Winter 18.599 13.4
5 3 3LEMON CHICKEN Aaron Farley 18.629 10.9
6 8 8PRISTINA LAD Darren Langley 19.014 14.9
7 4 4KYL'S ME MATE Scott Melville 19.017 9.2
8 5 5GOTTA RUSH Scott Melville 19.111 33.7
R - 9EARLY EXPRESS Rodney Ashworth 0
R - 10STATELY KAY Melissa Elliott 0
RACE 11
DISHLICKER COATS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6EARLY SPRING Kim Ryan 18.306 2.9
2 2 2ALLEN UNTHER Peter Borradale 18.453 7.7
3 8 8FAR OUT INDIAN Sharon Neocleous 18.505 5.2
4 7 7MY NAMES SCHULTZ Graeme Campbell 18.552 10.3
5 1 1ZIPPING EMMA Cheryl Morris 18.593 14.5
6 3 3ZIPPING FRANK Gary Mcmillan 18.958 8.5
7 5 5IT GETS BETTER Leanne Hall 18.978 5.4
8 4 4BLACKALLS LAD Scott Melville 19.109 19.9
R - 9MADERRA Brian Alford 0
R - 10VANILLA KISS Bronwyn Pulis 0
RACE 12
FOLLOW US @tabcomau
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2MY NAMES RHONDA Cassandra Barnard 23.133 4.3
2 5 5LOCOMOTION Dennis Pulis 23.168 3.2
3 4 4WILBUR Leigh Mitchell 23.389 12.4
4 6 6BOSSY CALEB Dean Williamson 23.571 38.2
5 3 3SUZY NITRO Brian Sonneman 23.653 10.4
6 7 7GOORAWIN Cassandra Barnard 23.772 19.5
7 1 10GOOD ODDS JET Deborah White 23.774 9.4
8 8 8QUAKER BALE Deborah White 24.112 3.7
S - 1BLOCKA BOY Garry Barnsley 0
R - 9IN DEE GENES Darren Irby 0
Click here for more detailed results