Traralgon

Monday, 22nd Oct 2018


RACE 1
R.W & A.R INGLIS ELECTRICIANS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6KISSEM Kerry Minne 18.725 16.1
2= 1 1KEEP STILL Dawn Johnston 18.733 3.7
2= 2 9PRINCE FERNO Lindsay Fulford 18.733 24.6
4 3 3GOT SOME ZIP Trevor Whitford 18.781 5.6
5 5 5ROCKY'S KAYO Gregory Neocleous 19.003 28.5
6 7 7SUPER ATTITUDE Vicki Wisener 19.015 2
7 4 4LIGHTFOOT LASS Margaret Campbell 19.084 22.7
F 8 8MACLEOD Andrew Wood 14.8
S - 2CAPITAL LETTERS Matthew Clark 0
S - 10DOC MEANEY Trevor Whitford 0
RACE 2
BOOK YOUR FUNCTIONS HERE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2KEEPING BUSY Shona Crawford 23.22 2.2
2 5 5VINEYARD Julie Belsham 23.301 3.2
3 6 6WHITE FERNANDO Reginald Boyce 23.36 7.5
4 3 3BRINDLE DELIGHT Susan Trim 23.487 12.1
5 4 4BALLISTIC LASS Jason Formosa 23.788 22.8
6 7 9DR. CHELLA Judith Mcmahon 24.08 7.3
7 8 10SODA MAXI Corey Fulford 24.22 40
S - 1IONA ROBY Andrea Condon 0
S - 7RED OCTANE Aaron Farley 0
S - 8ZIPPING BUFFY Carolyn Jones 0
RACE 3
ECOMIST GIPPSLAND
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7YA YA YA Terri-maree Morris 30.871 2
2 1 1GOODBYE GOLDIE Mark Johnson 31.003 5.6
3 8 8SWEET GABRIELLA Trevor Whitford 31.405 4.7
4 4 4LIL' MISS WILLOW Sharlene Whitford 31.527 39.8
5 5 5DOUBLE ATTITUDE Vicki Wisener 31.707 8
6 2 2FINAL CHIMES Maxwell Jones 31.9 82.8
7 3 3MISS TATTS Sharon Neocleous 32.254 9.3
8 6 6FABULOUS CASH Sharlene Whitford 32.268 46.5
RACE 4
R.W & A.R INGLIS ELECTRICIANS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MAC DADDY Brendan Moles 23.383 12.7
2 5 5MISS KLARA Robert Crawford 23.463 2.5
3 7 7WOODY'S MY NAME Robert Moles 23.478 16.9
4 8 8BLUEFLASH LENNY Daniel Despard 23.486 28.3
5 1 1SHARON'S GOLD Sharon Neocleous 23.832 3.9
6 6 6CRIME SCENE Matthew Clark 23.895 7.2
7 4 9OUR ROCKET Daniel Despard 24.025 24.3
8 2 2WOLFIE'S SQUEEZE Martin Tocknell 24.03 5.9
S - 4NOSTALGIA Jason Formosa 0
R - 10MINUTES Andrew Wood 0
RACE 5
DISHLICKER COATS No.1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DREAMY JULIAN Carolyn Cook 22.808 1.4
2 2 2DR. TORETTO Judith Mcmahon 23.236 15.2
3 4 4ZIPPING NICOLE Aaron Farley 23.255 16.5
4 7 7DELTA'S MAGIC Ryan Bean 23.327 11.2
5 8 8DR. DARKRAI Judith Mcmahon 23.352 10.4
6 3 9TARQUIN BOB William Dawes 23.361 11.8
7 6 6APILA CASH Ray Cunneen 23.472 33.4
8 5 5IT'S DEBATABLE Dean Williamson 23.735 29.5
S - 3CARTWHEEL CHLOE Gary Thorneycroft 0
R - 10BOSSINO Donald Rhodes 0
RACE 6
RUTTER'S BUTCHERY & POULTRY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2NUKEM Andrew Wood 30.738 1.2
2 7 7MISS ZOK DEE Cassandra Barnard 31.273 18.8
3 5 5REGGIE RYAN Jason Formosa 31.316 11.7
4 3 3HASHTAG SPOLLY Pasqualino Romagnino 31.401 24.3
5 8 9OZ WIZARD Mark Johnson 31.436 15.9
6 1 1CRACKERJACK MAN Brendan Moles 31.457 9.8
S - 4SPECTATOR Donald Hill 0
S - 6EL BURRITO Carolyn Jones 0
S - 8RAPID BELLE NOIR Ronald Cameron 0
RACE 7
SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS No.2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3ALL ABOUT ARBY William Read 23.165 35.1
2 2 2JONNY BRAVO Jessica Bean 23.19 5.4
3 8 8BOSSINO Donald Rhodes 23.246 9.4
4 5 5WALK WOODY WALK William Read 23.311 5.8
5 1 1HIT 'N' SPLIT Jess Fothergill 23.365 2.3
6 4 4DR. LUVDISC Ronald Winter 23.37 26.2
7 7 10FAIRY WHERE Terry Proctor 23.527 10.7
8 6 6WHODAT MAGIC Davide Fasoli 23.921 8.2
S - 7TARQUIN BOB William Dawes 0
S - 9PHILO BALE Dean Williamson 0
RACE 8
BRIDGES ON ARGYLE TRARALGON
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4LITTLE BLACK JOE Gavin Burke 30.683 1.7
2 8 8SLICK MAGGIE Jordan Carrodus-nagy 30.905 27.9
3 1 1LAURENTIDE ICE Bronwyn Pulis 31.031 4.2
4 3 3MARKO BALE Trevor Whitford 31.134 26.3
5 5 5JOBES RETURN Darrell Saunders 31.166 20
6 2 10TIGER DUSTY Frederick Malloy 31.209 10.2
7 7 9MIZUKI Rachael Busuttil 31.272 25.4
8 6 6BARROOM COUNSEL Gavin Burke 31.334 9
S - 2TARIKA TARA Terrence Churchill 0
S - 7MAGIC MAYA Daniel Despard 0
RACE 9
SIMIC'S BETTA HOME LIVING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5SWEET SPOLLY Clint Leviston 18.265 6.3
2 4 4KIREINA Dawn Johnston 18.575 2.8
3 3 3TERRAH ROUND Terrence Churchill 18.581 3.9
4 6 6PINK TIARA Deborah Churchill 18.629 25.4
5 2 2AEROPLANE BELLA Ronald Cameron 18.645 22
6 1 1HURRICANE BILLIE Victoria Sultana 18.675 15.1
7 7 9THAT WILL BE Wendy Fasoli 18.701 5.1
8 8 8COOL RHONDA Trevor Whitford 19.144 15.4
S - 7I'M GIGGLING NOW Graeme Jose 0
R - 10VIOLETS ARE RED Julie Belsham 0
RACE 10
PANTERA NERA @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3HYPO CHARED Pasqualino Romagnino 22.995 8.8
2 6 6TOLGA Judith Mcmahon 23.083 7.3
3 1 1LITTLE FRECK William Mcmahon 23.087 7.9
4 2 2NOSTIMO Chloe Allan 23.209 1.5
5 7 7ANN CHERIE Corey Fulford 23.285 42.3
6 8 8LEKTRA ELSA Mark Johnson 23.295 12
7 4 4LONG LIVE SID Susan Trim 23.6 100.6
8 5 5DR. MARSHMELLOW Judith Mcmahon 23.699 31
R - 9SLICK ASSASSIAN Kathleen Fogarty 0
R - 10NEED A ZAC Owen Fraser 0
RACE 11
HALEY CONCRETING (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7DESTINI EXACTOR Cassandra Barnard 18.415 5.8
2 1 1EXTRA KISSES Cassandra Barnard 18.478 5.3
3 8 8MIDNIGHT MUSCAT Trevor Whitford 18.547 24.2
4 2 2JOHN'S CHOICE Graeme Jose 18.652 6.3
5 3 3GOOD OLD DAYS Davide Fasoli 18.949 5.6
6 5 5RUBY GAS Chloe Allan 19.161 3.4
7 4 4SPEEDWAY LASS Jason Formosa 19.324 8.2
F 6 6NO SUGAR Sharlene Whitford 47.6
R - 9IGGY WIGGY Damien Belsham 0
R - 10SHEZA DRAGON Trevor Whitford 0
RACE 12
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2TINDERELLA Corey Fulford 18.351 9.6
2 7 7SCOTT LUCKY Jess Fothergill 18.377 7.7
3 1 1SLICK DIAMOND Scott Sinclair 18.422 4.1
4 4 4RAYDA Garry Condon 18.437 4.6
5 8 8MEEHAN DEANO Paul Spiteri 18.64 4.6
6 3 3FEAR FIRE Benjamin Thorneycroft 19.12 4.9
7 6 6PERFECT HOURS Jason Formosa 19.148 41.2
8 5 5MIGNON Jordan Carrodus-nagy 19.202 24
R - 9EAGLE PRINCESS Roselyn Nicholls 0
R - 10TRICKY TREY Lina Repici 0