Traralgon

Thursday, 16th Aug 2018


RACE 1 2:37 PM
BRIDGES ON ARGYLE TRARALGON FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Final
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62 1PERFECT EMPIRE Gaetano Rossin
2 1 2SIDESHOW MARJEN David Jensen
3 1 3MOLLY SPOLLY Kellie Leviston
4 282 4ASTON MAMBO Eddie Lieshout
5 37382 5LITTLE TONKA Kaylah Thorburn
6 54561 6DAISY ME DIGGIN' Georga Gray
7 1 7MONSAL FLYER Adrian Smit
8 24 8DARK LAYALI James Absalom
R 43363 9DIAMOND ICON Sharon Mifsud
R 3 10DR. MIANDA Judith Mcmahon
RACE 2 2:52 PM
RUTTER'S BUTCHERY & POULTRY (0-1 WIN)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65475 1MODERN JAGGER Robert Conway
2 45356 2DR. CHELLA Judith Mcmahon
3 56T74 3EDNA BETTS Gary Mcmillan
4 17474 4ARCTIC IGGY Kathleen Fogarty
5 44512 5LUCKY GYPSY Shane Jack
6 76247 6SAPPHIRE HAWKE Kathleen Fogarty
7 43363 7DIAMOND ICON Sharon Mifsud
8 51542 8MEGA MCKAYLA William Dawes
R 6 9EXCEED THE SPEED Bryce Templeton
RACE 3 3:19 PM
LIKE US ON FACEBOOK
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41631 1DR. ZAMMIT Judith Mcmahon
2 32131 2ALON William Mcmahon
3 42227 3MISTY'S BOY Paula Calafiore
4 42564 4SNEAK PREVIEW Peter Martinovic
5 31637 5VOLCANIC WINTER Ronald Winter
6 2167F 6BLUNDERBUSS Donna Dean
7 33767 7GALLOPING WYTEE Robert Conway
8 42722 8JAMEKA GOLD John Martinovic
R 62522 9WATER PISTOL Donna Dean
R 86553 10IT'S DEBATABLE Dean Williamson
RACE 4 3:42 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT1
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:595
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $545 - $270
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65144 1DR. CONDOR Jennifer Gill
2 33718 2OHANA SPARKLES Lachlan Floyd
4 24412 4HAZELWOOD FLYER Robert Neocleous
5 23256 5DEANO'S SMIDGE Gregory Graham
7 37667 7BAR KING BUDDY Kaylah Thorburn
8 44363 8ZINDA NEVEELK Anthony Kleeven
RACE 5 3:58 PM
SIMIC'S BETTA HOME LIVING (1-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16826 1HANNAH BEAR Melissa Payne
2 52525 2TRAM TRACKER Adrian Smit
3 11266 3FLASHING OAKS Shaun Mifsud
4 77416 4ECLIPSE THE SUN Reginald Boyce
5 23336 5OWLETTE Paul Spiteri
6 78222 6AKINA BLITZ Phillip Rowley
7 65331 7GALACTIC CAT Stephen Elsum
8 51665 8ROSIE GLENDA Corey Lindrea
R 57784 9VOLUPTUOUS RUBY Jane Stephens
RACE 6 4:19 PM
ASTON BOLERO @ STUD
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 86821 1MIGNON Jordan Carrodus-nagy
2 33244 2MILLA ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
3 27366 3WILD ANGEL William Read
4 37628 4DR. DARKRAI Judith Mcmahon
5 27712 5EDUARDO ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
6 53783 6FLYWHEEL ALFIE Samuel Bye
7 22651 7MALLEE SPRING Judith Mcmahon
8 41733 8LUCAS ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
RACE 7 4:42 PM
ECOMIST GIPPSLAND
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21417 1SNIPPYLISS Michael Meyer
2 63246 2KADALEX KID Graeme Jose
3 88811 3OUR BRAVO ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
4 41537 4STRAITLINE WILLY William Mcmahon
5 34571 5DESTINI TRUCKER Ronald Winter
6 41158 6TOTALLY BULLISH Lisa Davis
7 75784 7DAINTREE DYNAMO Gary Joske
8 72373 8DR. SHERLOCK William Mcmahon
R 15876 9LIGHTNING BOXY Steven Spoljaric
R 66886 10DARK STAR Robert Conway
RACE 8 5:07 PM
SPOLLYS SYNDICATIONS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11867 1FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack
2 41563 2FOURTH DIMENTION Phillip Pollutro
3 24257 3SODA KING Lisa Davis
4 67321 4AKINA DEE JAY Samantha Mckay
5 55432 5FAIRY VIXEN Peter Borradale
6 4252F 6BUZZ RASH Raymond Floyd
7 65371 7NOTORIOUS MAC Des Douch
8 56364 8SPY SECRETS Kerrie White
R 36F56 9MARS RISING Des Douch
R 24565 10TWO DOLLAR POTS Leslie Hughes
RACE 9 5:31 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT2
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:595
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $545 - $270
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67342 1NICKY NEO Robert Neocleous
2 75568 2GALLOPING FLASH Robert Conway
4 53281 4LOTTIE GLENDA Corey Lindrea
5 11111 5RAJASTHAN Gary Joske
7 14223 7GARRIDO William Mcmahon
8 12121 8LIGHTWOOD MISS Maxwell Williams
RACE 10 5:52 PM
PANTERA NERA @ STUD
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25766 1LUCKY OMAR Peter Martinovic
2 68441 2DR. PAULINA William Mcmahon
3 27144 3MEGA HAZEL William Dawes
4 13357 4AQUIAM Ray Cunneen
5 67757 5FASTER BOLT Stephen Elsum
6 31317 6VALLEY REAPER Paul Spiteri
7 34664 7MERCHANT PRINCE Robert Bean
8 58888 8DR. COMPULSION Judith Mcmahon
R 16475 9SHINING OPAL John Martinovic
R 15356 10ALL ABOUT ARBY William Read
RACE 11 6:14 PM
R & A PRECISION AUTOMOTIVE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21411 1AGENT VOILET Michael Meyer
2 36176 2ISSY KEATS Shane Keating
3 13151 3FLYWHEEL STRIKE Samuel Bye
4 46335 4TOOKA HALF Melissa Payne
5 41816 5KAZZA MAGOO Yvonne Andrews
6 75616 6GOTCHA MATE Yvonne Andrews
7 54821 7ABLE BESS Jessica Bean
8 15628 8ZIPPING DASH Ronald Winter
R 15414 9MEGA SECRET Peter Martinovic
R 81616 10VLADIMIR ROSE Gary Mcmillan
RACE 12 6:35 PM
R.W & A.R INGLIS ELECTRICIANS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46834 1TRAP QUEEN Andrew Cracknell
2 7F722 2DR. YANMA Judith Mcmahon
3 44241 3EARLY SPRING Raymond Ashworth
4 42487 4YANGTZE Donald Rhodes
5 66646 5FAST TRAPPER Stephen Elsum
6 73173 6ADALA PRINCE Patrick Ryan
7 12235 7NITRO HOOK Phillip Pollutro
8 33244 8LE DOYEN William Read
R 57444 9BANDIT BRAD Victoria Sultana
R 76778 10FALLEN STAR Victoria Sultana