Traralgon

Thursday, 25th Oct 2018


RACE 1
TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 1ZIPPING TODD Gary Mcmillan 0
A - 2WOODY'S MY NAME Robert Moles 0
A 1 10HOUSE OF LUCK James Atkinson 0
A 2 9KEEN GEM Bruce Russell 0
A 3 3ASTON SELES Jason Formosa 0
A 4 4MISS WALT Tony Interligi 0
A 5 5GALLOPING BLUBOY Robert Conway 0
A 6 6DREAM GEM Kym Russell 0
A 7 7BLUEFLASH LENNY Daniel Despard 0
A 8 8ASTON NARITA Kate Gorman 0
RACE 2
RUTTER'S BUTCHERY & POULTRY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 5CARSON COUNTY Jason Formosa 0
A - 6TRAP QUEEN Andrew Cracknell 0
A 1 1LIGHTS OF TANJIL Trevor Whitford 0
A 2 2ANOTHER NALIN Lee Rowe 0
A 3 3ABLE BESS Jessica Bean 0
A 4 4ASTON JYNX Jason Formosa 0
A 5 9OUR ECHO ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 0
A 6 10DELTA'S MAGIC Ryan Bean 0
A 7 7WHAT'S UP SKIP Lachlan Floyd 0
A 8 8BACKIN' BULLY Benjamin Divirgilio 0
RACE 3
ECOMIST GIPPSLAND (3-6 WINS) FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 5MOLLY SPOLLY Kellie Leviston 0
A - 8HARPER'S HAND Donna Dean 0
A - 9VELOCITY WHISPER Dawn Johnston 0
A 1 1SUPER SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric 0
A 2 2MANILA BALA Aaron Debattista 0
A 3 3ZADE'S MAGIC Margaret Salvatore 0
A 4 4CROSS THREADED Ronald Winter 0
A 6 6GAPPY HILMORE Donna Dean 0
A 7 7ALON William Mcmahon 0
A 8 10LUCY GEM Lesley Russell 0
RACE 4
HALEY CONCRETING
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A 1 1LUCAS ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 0
A 2 2ROSE ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 0
A 3 3DESTINI TRUCKER Ronald Winter 0
A 4 4ALL INN TAYLOR Jason Formosa 0
A 5 5MERCHANT PRINCE Robert Bean 0
A 6 6WILD ANGEL William Read 0
A 7 7EAU ROUGE Kate Gorman 0
A 8 8SHARP MISSILE Steven Spoljaric 0
RACE 5
BRIDGES ON ARGYLE TRARALGON
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9DR. DARKRAI Judith Mcmahon 0
A - 10DASHING DINO Jason Formosa 0
A 1 1MARKO BALE Trevor Whitford 0
A 2 2DR. CADENZA Judith Mcmahon 0
A 3 3LINGUA FRANCA Les Weeks 0
A 4 4CEE ME ENTERTAIN Peter Borradale 0
A 5 5FOURTH DIMENTION Phillip Pollutro 0
A 6 6BEANOLOGY Sharon Mifsud 0
A 7 7VALLEY REAPER Paul Spiteri 0
A 8 8DR. KESTREL Judith Mcmahon 0
RACE 6
R.W & A.R INGLIS ELECTRICIANS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9EMILIA MEL Melissa Forte 0
A - 10AKINA DAISY Phillip Rowley 0
A 1 1AKINA COSMO Samantha Mckay 0
A 2 2HOGWASH Gavin Burke 0
A 3 3QUARTER MILE Benjamin Divirgilio 0
A 4 4LA BAMBA ICON Marien Sullivan 0
A 5 5SHOT THRU Jessica Hopkins 0
A 6 6TAO TAO Peter Fitzpatrick 0
A 7 7DR. CONDOR Jennifer Gill 0
A 8 8LAKEVIEW MAISEY Harley Whelan 0
RACE 7
SIMIC'S BETTA HOME LIVING
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 5IZZA LEKTRA Cameron Taylor 0
A - 10CEE ME IGNITE Peter Borradale 0
A 1 1AKINA MOSS Samantha Mckay 0
A 2 2GOING IN STYLE Les Weeks 0
A 3 3CROSSFIRE ICON Peter Mckenzie 0
A 4 4STEVIE DEE Kate Gorman 0
A 5 9AKINA BLITZ Phillip Rowley 0
A 6 6MY UNCLE BOB Brian Toner 0
A 7 7SWIFT GEM Bruce Russell 0
A 8 8COSA BONA Lui Forte 0
RACE 8
SPOLLYS SYNDICATIONS
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 1PAUA TO AVOID Robert Palmer 0
A 2 2MEEHAN BARNEY Paul Spiteri 0
A 3 3OUR DELTA ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 0
A 4 4AKINA DEE JAY Samantha Mckay 0
A 6 6SUNNY'S KAYO Gregory Neocleous 0
A 7 7OHANA SPARKLES Lachlan Floyd 0
A 8 8MCNEO Robert Neocleous 0
RACE 9
R & A PRECISION AUTOMOTIVE VETERANS
Expand
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 3SWIFT RUBY William Robertson 0
A - 6SPAZZY BLUE Danny Cortese 0
A 1 1BRANDEEN BAYLEY Brian Alford 0
A 2 2REATILY SHINTARO Leanne Polato 0
A 3 9MANDELA SUN Phillip Pollutro 0
A 4 4MILLA ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 0
A 5 5DR. YANMA Judith Mcmahon 0
A 6 10TRICKY TREY Lina Repici 0
A 7 7TIJUANA ICON Marien Sullivan 0
A 8 8EDUARDO ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 0
RACE 10
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9LUCY GEM Lesley Russell 0
A - 10GEE DALTON Geoffrey Dalton 0
A 1 1ZIPPING AMBER Jordan Formosa 0
A 2 2GUNMETAL LIAM Jason Formosa 0
A 3 3XTREME NOTICE Aaron Debattista 0
A 4 4BUCK THE JOCKEY Constance Mcmillan 0
A 5 5GOORAWIN Cassandra Barnard 0
A 6 6JIMMY VELLA Donna Dean 0
A 7 7SPECIAL MEMBER Donald Hill 0
A 8 8PINCIOTTI Jordan Formosa 0
RACE 11
DISHLICKER COATS VETERANS
Expand
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 7MIGNON Jordan Carrodus-nagy 0
A - 9HURRICANE CRAIG Victoria Sultana 0
A 1 1FLYWHEEL MAGIC Samuel Bye 0
A 2 2HIT 'N' SPLIT Jess Fothergill 0
A 3 3BOSSY CALEB Dean Williamson 0
A 4 4MY NAMES RHONDA Cassandra Barnard 0
A 5 5LUCKY TETRIS Jennifer Gill 0
A 6 6TINDERELLA Corey Fulford 0
A 7 10FALLEN STAR Victoria Sultana 0
A 8 8CHASE ON CASE Corey Fulford 0
RACE 12
BOOK YOUR FUNCTIONS HERE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9SPEEDWAY LASS Jason Formosa 0
A - 10ALL ABOUT ARBY William Read 0
A 1 1PROBLEM SOLVED Mark Johnson 0
A 2 2AZURE DRAGON Paul Galea 0
A 3 3FARFALLA NERA Phillip Repici 0
A 4 4QUEEN OF SPRITE Paul Spiteri 0
A 5 5WALK WOODY WALK William Read 0
A 6 6GONE EARLY Lindsay Fulford 0
A 7 7MIDNIGHT MUSCAT Trevor Whitford 0
A 8 8BLUEGRASS ICON Marien Sullivan 0