Traralgon

Friday, 20th Jul 2018


RACE 1 6:53 PM
1300 SPOLLYS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 6213 1PROVEN NEB Lyn Smith
2 35323 2AZURE DRAGON John Jarkis
3 35626 3WHY NOT MACCA Gregory Carter
4 75354 4SHREK'S TYPHOON Robert Lesjak
5 73566 5BLUNDERBUSS Donna Dean
6 23551 6ROSIE GLENDA Corey Lindrea
7 32327 7EXTRA KISSES Cassandra Barnard
8 13684 8DRAMA KING David Agius
R 57624 9SAPPHIRE HAWKE Kathleen Fogarty
R 44584 10SHREK'S RUSTY Robert Lesjak
RACE 2 7:12 PM
RUTTER'S BUTCHERY & POULTRY FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Final
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 712 1DISSEMBLER Benjamin Divirgilio
2 62362 2WHAT'S UP SKIP Lachlan Floyd
3 12841 3GOOD OLD DAYS Davide Fasoli
4 73673 4ULTIMATE AMADEUS Adam Wilcock
5 33183 5ALON William Mcmahon
6 85281 6BURNING STEEL Justin Booker
7 57142 7BEANOLOGY David Agius
8 56181 8BUCK THE JOCKEY Constance Mcmillan
R 6213 9PROVEN NEB Lyn Smith
S 86242 10COUNTRY GAL Ray Cunneen
RACE 3 7:35 PM
TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54265 1PRINCE MIKADO Paul Jones
2 357F7 2DR. YANMA Judith Mcmahon
3 55133 3AQUIAM Ray Cunneen
4 52T87 4KENO BALE Corey Fulford
5 83376 5GONE EARLY Corey Fulford
6 45225 6LUCKY OMAR Peter Martinovic
7 64127 7ENCHANTING IMAGE Gary Summers
8 77145 8ABLE BESS Jessica Bean
R 75327 9WHITE LINE LASS Robert Redenbach
R 32373 10BUSTA VOE William Read
RACE 4 7:54 PM
HALEY CONCRETING (1-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12535 1SELECT TEEMAN Ken Bailey
2 47822 2AKINA BLITZ Phillip Rowley
3 23631 3DYNA ALICE Travis Howell
4 33214 4I'M THE POPPET Sandra Collins
5 28717 5MIDNIGHT MEMPHIS Geoffrey Dalton
6 45424 6FOURTH DIMENTION Phillip Pollutro
7 57723 7SAZANA Peter Borradale
8 62FT2 8YOGI MIKADO Paul Jones
R 43735 9FLASHING OAKS Shaun Mifsud
R 37385 10DRAMA CLUB David Agius
RACE 5 8:12 PM
BRIDGES ON ARGYLE TRARALGON GDR
Expand
  • Type:Special Event
  • Distance:665
  • Stake money:$3,300 - $945 - $470 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34222 1KUKUDIO Shane Schembri
2 25632 2BOLTA NEVEELK Anthony Kleeven
3 51657 3GALLOPING FLASH Robert Conway
4 64165 4DR. LEONARDO William Mcmahon
6 53167 6WOODLEIGH GUY Gregory Graham
7 54122 7DOBRE Shane Schembri
8 15675 8DON'T TRUST Paul Ellul
RACE 6 8:35 PM
SIMIC'S BETTA HOME LIVING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35833 1ASTON HINKLEY Eddie Lieshout
2 87238 2SEMINOLE WIND Lee Rowe
3 87326 3AEROPLANE TIPPA Ken Bailey
4 16336 4AKINA DEE JAY Samantha Mckay
5 84233 5OHANA SPARKLES Lachlan Floyd
6 38653 6GARRIDO William Mcmahon
7 85212 7LIGHTWOOD MISS Maxwell Williams
8 63515 8DYNA MAPLE Melissa Elliott
R 27856 9ENDS WELL Donald Hill
R 48662 10SURFONIC GOLD William Mcmahon
RACE 7 8:53 PM
HALEY CONCRETING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51136 1DR. CONDOR Jennifer Gill
2 25255 2FAIRY VIXEN Peter Borradale
3 62628 3MY ALIBI Ian Brown
4 263F8 4WHODAT MAGIC Davide Fasoli
5 66567 5CALL ME WAYLAN Maureen Brown
6 35425 6LOTTIE GLENDA Corey Lindrea
7 13542 7BUZZ RASH Raymond Floyd
8 64734 8MIX OFF HARMONY Bryce Templeton
R 27856 9ENDS WELL Donald Hill
R 64677 10NO MONEY DOWN Peter Borradale
RACE 8 9:13 PM
SPOLLYS SYNDICATIONS
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 27645 1MISS DEE MEADOWS Steven Van Oirschot
2 42217 2DR. SHERLOCK William Mcmahon
3 33444 3NO PASSENGERS Phillis Brown
4 12126 4TITO MOJITO Michael Giles
5 45354 5TAABINGA FLASH John Connor
6 36268 6JOE'S DOLLY David Agius
7 76681 7SLICK MAGGIE Jordan Carrodus-nagy
8 77321 8OKAY KIRSTY Raymond Floyd
R 17176 9BLOCKA BOY Garry Barnsley
R 45675 10LABUAN STARFISH Eddie Lieshout
RACE 9 9:33 PM
R & A PRECISION AUTOMOTIVE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62667 1GOTCHA MATE Yvonne Andrews
2 23335 2FEAR THE BOSS Jennifer Gill
3 53213 3MILLA ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
4 15753 4DESTINI TRUCKER Ronald Winter
5 44152 5EDUARDO ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
6 72714 6LUCAS ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
8 35421 8JOSIE RUMBLE David Agius
S 71215 7ONE MORE LIGHT Wendy Fasoli
RACE 10 9:54 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51438 1SUNSET SENORITA Ryan Bean
2 23135 2ENZO William Mcmahon
3 26521 3PAISLEY William Mcmahon
4 88525 4GALLOPING LEO Robert Conway
5 35287 5VIENNA GYPSY Ian Brown
6 27575 6LIGHTNING BOXY Steven Spoljaric
7 36228 7BIGTIME BRUCE Kellie Leviston
8 12147 8FLEET TRADES Robert Redenbach
R 66875 9COOKIE ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
R 71423 10ADRIEL Cooper Hayes
RACE 11 10:15 PM
R.W & A.R INGLIS ELECTRICIANS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23161 10PAUA TE KURI Kerrie White
2 12116 2FLYWHEEL SNOWY Samuel Bye
3 41283 3GALESTER HOOK Charlie Galea
4 32442 4YANGTZE Donald Rhodes
5 41816 5CRASH REALITY Gregory Graham
6 17831 9WHY NOT HUGH Gregory Carter
7 66528 7GAPPY HILMORE Donna Dean
8 71684 8TINDERELLA Corey Fulford
S 36225 1AREMAC IGOR Gary Mcmillan
S 12282 6LOU'S DREAMS Paul Galea
RACE 12 10:32 PM
BOOK YOUR FUNCTIONS HERE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75712 1NITRO HOOK Phillip Pollutro
2 86536 2SHARP MISSILE Steven Spoljaric
3 32744 3MOTHER MONSTER Frank Andrighetto
4 14338 4SILVAGNI CUBED Robert Moles
5 55564 10OUR ECHO ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
6 24334 6MERCHANT PRINCE Robert Bean
7 28456 7LADY MIKADO Paul Jones
8 78763 8JONNY BRAVO Jessica Bean
S 27564 5DR. GAMMIRIS Ronald Winter
R 66445 9PREMIER JESS Maria Musselwhite