Traralgon

Friday, 15th Jun 2018


RACE 1
GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SERIES S/F 1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Semi Final
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 3FALLING IN LOVE Aaron Farley 0
A - 10MISS TATTS Sharon Neocleous 0
A 1 1OWLETTE Paul Spiteri 0
A 2 2VANDAGAMBO Robert Bean 0
A 3 9EVIL SHADOW Andrew Graham 0
A 4 4CROUCHER Ronald Wood 0
A 5 5IMA GHOST BUSTER Lesley Russell 0
A 6 6KIOMARA Darren Archer 0
A 7 7REIKO ROCKETTA Seona Thompson 0
A 8 8RAPPA FLASH Troy Scott 0
RACE 2
GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SERIES S/F 2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Semi Final
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 7DEWANA NO SECRET Brendan Dewan 0
A - 9EVIL SHADOW Andrew Graham 0
A - 10SHARGRE Sharon Neocleous 0
A 1 1LOUISVILLE LIP Gregory Neocleous 0
A 2 2FINAL CHIMES Maxwell Jones 0
A 3 3INVICTUS TILLY Monique Whelan 0
A 4 4CELESTIAL JEWEL John Westerlo 0
A 5 5TIWI MAGIC Justin Bowman 0
A 6 6SWIFT GEM Bruce Russell 0
A 8 8I'M THE POPPET Sandra Collins 0
RACE 3
GLENVIEW CUP HT1
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9REAL OBSESSION Matthew Marshall 0
A - 10DR. WALTER William Mcmahon 0
A 1 1GAVIRIA Geoffrey Mitchell 0
A 2 2MUSTANG SAMMY John Van-konynenburg 0
A 3 3ICE COOL KAEDYN Kate Gorman 0
A 4 4PENNY POP Jason Sharp 0
A 5 5LUCAS ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 0
A 6 6MALLEE SPRING Judith Mcmahon 0
A 7 7TINDERELLA Corey Fulford 0
A 8 8AZALEA Jessica Sharp 0
RACE 4
GLENVIEW CUP HT2
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 7TIGGERLONG ROCK Samantha Ferguson 0
A - 9REAL OBSESSION Matthew Marshall 0
A 1 1PAISLEY William Mcmahon 0
A 2 2KOUTA AND CREAM Jason Sharp 0
A 3 3JOSIE RUMBLE David Agius 0
A 4 4BLACK MARKET John Martinovic 0
A 5 5FAIR OF FACE Peter Craig 0
A 6 6CHAMPAGNE LUXE Dale Chapman 0
A 7 10MISTY'S BOY Paula Calafiore 0
A 8 8DESTINI TRUCKER Ronald Winter 0
RACE 5
GIPPSLAND TRADE PRINTERS (1-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 4FORTNIGHT Matthew Marshall 0
A 1 1JETYRA BUCKSKIN Todd Chatwin 0
A 2 2SOPHA GEM Christopher Tilley 0
A 3 3TAHLIA'S DIAMOND Todd Chatwin 0
A 4 9ALEXAGAL Todd Chatwin 0
A 5 5BALANCE Geoffrey Mitchell 0
A 6 6SHREK'S RUSTY Robert Lesjak 0
A 7 7FLAMING BROOKE Todd Chatwin 0
A 8 8AKINA BLITZ Phillip Rowley 0
RACE 6
GLENVIEW CUP HT3
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 6WANDA BALE Matthew Marshall 0
A - 9SHANNON ALLEN Correy Grenfell 0
A - 10MISTY'S BOY Paula Calafiore 0
A 1 1ENZO William Mcmahon 0
A 2 2MARLOW'S ANGEL Jessica Sharp 0
A 3 3FULL TILT Brad Sands 0
A 4 4KOUTA MAYHEM Jason Sharp 0
A 5 5MILLA ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 0
A 7 7PROPERTY POWER Raymond Shiells 0
A 8 8JOE'S DOLLY David Agius 0
RACE 7
GLENVIEW CUP HT4
Expand
  • Type:S/E Heat
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 8HARISTOTLE William Mcmahon 0
A - 9SHANNON ALLEN Correy Grenfell 0
A 1 1MINI DIVA Darren Brown 0
A 2 2CRANBERRY MISS Ricky Allan 0
A 3 3COOKIE ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 0
A 4 4FULLY LOADED Neville Wakefield 0
A 5 5ZIPPING DASH Ronald Winter 0
A 6 6DESIREE DANCER Jason Sharp 0
A 7 7SNIP SNAP David Agius 0
A 8 10TAKAHO TIGER Corey Fulford 0
RACE 8
1300 SPOLLYS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9REALITY HAWK Geoffrey Mitchell 0
A - 10WHARFIES GIRL Carly Feltham 0
A 1 1THUMB A RIDE Ian Clarke 0
A 2 2AKINA DEE JAY Samantha Mckay 0
A 3 3LAURENTIDE ICE Bronwyn Pulis 0
A 4 4CHARLY SHU SHINE Eddie Lieshout 0
A 5 5LAKEVIEW ISLA Monique Whelan 0
A 6 6NO PASSENGERS Phillis Brown 0
A 7 7CALL ME WAYLAN Maureen Brown 0
A 8 8RUBY'S IMAGE Robert Neocleous 0
RACE 9
SIMIC'S BETTA HOME LIVING
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 2DUKESTAR Tas Karasavidis 0
A - 9SUNSET SENORITA Ryan Bean 0
A 1 1KNEW IT Ian Dann 0
A 2 10LEKTRA DAMAGE Martyn Empson 0
A 3 3EDUARDO ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 0
A 4 4VIENNA GYPSY Ian Brown 0
A 5 5REATILY SHINTARO Gavin Burke 0
A 6 6BLACK SHIRLEY Jennifer Gill 0
A 7 7BIGTIME BRUCE Clint Leviston 0
A 8 8OUR ECHO ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 0
RACE 10
R & A PRECISION AUTOMOTIVE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 8LAKEVIEW MISS Monique Whelan 0
A - 9JOYCE'S CHOICE Ian Anderson 0
A 1 1PENNY LANE KEATS Robert Johnson 0
A 2 2SUNSET BELIEVER Robert Bean 0
A 3 3ABLE BESS Jessica Bean 0
A 4 4GONE EARLY Corey Fulford 0
A 5 5MIDNIGHT MARZY Geoffrey Dalton 0
A 6 6SODA STORM Gary Mcmillan 0
A 7 7DAINTREE DYNAMO Gary Joske 0
A 8 10SAZANA Peter Borradale 0
RACE 11
PANTERA NERA @ STUD
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9EAGLE PRINCESS Roselyn Nicholls 0
A - 10CHASE ON CASE Corey Fulford 0
A 1 1AQUIAM Ray Cunneen 0
A 2 2MEEHAN DEANO Paul Spiteri 0
A 3 3TOOKA HALF Melissa Payne 0
A 4 4CANYA WILBER Brian Alford 0
A 5 5TRAP QUEEN Andrew Cracknell 0
A 6 6SLICK DIAMOND Jess Grima 0
A 7 7SNOOP A LOOP Bryce Templeton 0
A 8 8LOTTIE BISCOTTI Peter Elston 0
RACE 12
TAB - WE LOVE A BET
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9LUCKY OMAR Peter Martinovic 0
A - 10BANDIT BRAD Victoria Sultana 0
A 1 1EMILIA MEL Melissa Forte 0
A 2 2RATTLESNAKE CAFE Vicki Wisener 0
A 3 3DYNAMIC RAINBOW Peter Craig 0
A 4 4SIMBAREA Gary Mcmillan 0
A 5 5SURGICAL WALLY Gary Mcmillan 0
A 6 6SHAKEY BREAKY Peter Borradale 0
A 7 7SEATON STAR Raymond Ashworth 0
A 8 8MISS CRAZY Jason Nibbs 0