Traralgon

Monday, 26th Feb 2018


RACE 1 3:34 PM
SIMIC'S BETTA HOME LIVING (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45534 1PEAKED Bryce Templeton
2 75643 2ZIPPING LUCKY John Lindrea
3 24352 3NEW FIRE GIRL John Carr
4 5 4TEE TEE Garry Condon
5 34635 5SODA SPIKE Gary Mcmillan
6 74 6DARCON FLASH Robert Conway
7 78 7HILARY'S BEERS Kenneth Mitchell
8 24341 8COSMIC REIGN Corey Fulford
R 77727 9MISTY'S BOY Paula Calafiore
R 56864 10DORAN'S FLAME Donna Beasley
RACE 2 3:54 PM
DISHLICKER COATS (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 642 1QUEEN OF SPRITE Paul Spiteri
2 866F5 2WOODLEIGH GIRL Tammy Kennedy-harris
3 44263 3HERE COMES TOM Lewis Green
4 88553 4LITTLE FRECK William Mcmahon
5 83676 5GYPSY KIOWA Anne Carr
6 7 6LIKE MY SIS Thomas Condon
7 43457 7ZIPPING BRANDY John Lindrea
8 56 8ONE MORE LIGHT Davide Fasoli
R 66774 9BABY HOUSEMAN Trevor Whitford
R 56364 10SPIN THE TROLLEY Susan Northway
RACE 3 4:14 PM
BOOK YOUR FUNCTIONS HERE (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 8677 1GOLDIE'S NUGGET Mark Busuttil
2 62775 2AL'S IN TROUBLE David Graham
3 36334 3WY YUNG FLOODS Matthew Clark
4 52833 4FOURTH DIMENTION Phillip Pollutro
5 43475 5DYNA CADET Melissa Elliott
6 76764 6TRUMPETER Judith Mcmahon
7 48152 7CRUCIAL CONFLICT Thomas Currie
8 43346 8GALLOPING FLASH Robert Conway
R 76884 9MISS SPRINGER Kenneth Mitchell
RACE 4 4:34 PM
PANTERA NERA @ STUD (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42155 1DARK STAR Robert Conway
2 67368 2DR. NOELY Jennifer Gill
3 81388 3SABOTEUR Christopher Sinclair
4 32552 4KILLARA JOHN Owen Fraser
5 41728 5DUBAI PRINCE Phillip Repici
6 34366 6COSA BONA Lui Forte
7 36578 7EL TIGERA Gary Mcmillan
8 65716 8SHE'S OUR POPPY Ian Anderson
R 82665 9WHERE'S MARCIA Ian Anderson
R 57577 10BUZZ NATION Terrence Churchill
RACE 5 4:54 PM
SPOLLYS SYNDICATIONS (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36153 1THANK ME LATER Nicole Lund
2 87878 2BUSTA VOE William Read
3 77328 3MIDNIGHT MAX Peter Mckenzie
4 18771 4OUR AQUA BLUE Paula Calafiore
5 47336 5ZAMBORA JAGGER John Boreland
6 67288 6WILBUR Kenneth Mitchell
7 86786 7PERSUADER Yvonne Andrews
8 86726 8PHIL'S IN LUCK Paul Spiteri
R 38856 9LILTY ALLEN Travis Howell
R 67185 10VANE POWER John Brown
RACE 6 5:14 PM
RUTTER'S BUTCHERY & POULTRY (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34785 1BEKIM INSTINCT Garry Condon
2 51448 2DR. ANNIE Judith Mcmahon
3 63784 3ZIPPING JAKE Kenneth Mitchell
4 38524 4AKINA BLITZ Phillip Rowley
5 34735 5STRAITLINE WILLY Judith Mcmahon
6 685F7 6AL'S SAN BOW David Graham
7 71756 7DYNAMO JEZZ Cooper Hayes
8 83365 8BRANDEEN FI Jessica Bean
R 78677 9DYNA QUARTER Michael Ferguson
R 84367 10HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS John Paterson
RACE 7 5:34 PM
ASTON BOLERO @ STUD (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35357 1FIRST REFUSAL Owen Mcgovern
2 45527 2SPECIAL MEMBER Donald Hill
3 47374 3VIEWING Deborah Churchill
4 48166 4MAGIC EUPHORIA Peter Trim
5 74244 5BLACK BINDI Crystal Busuttil
6 56527 6HOLYFIELD Trevor Whitford
7 67861 7DR. OLIVER Judith Mcmahon
8 68743 8OCTO BURN Keith Kelly
R 68876 9ABLE BESS Robert Bean
- 77868 10ARROW ALLEN
RACE 8 5:54 PM
R & A PRECISION AUTOMOTIVE (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76411 1DR. CADENZA Judith Mcmahon
2 2F864 2TRADEMARK ROCKY Jordan Formosa
3 64854 3DR. WATSON William Mcmahon
4 65364 4VINTAGE STORM James Stavropoulos
5 86355 5OAKMONT WHISPER Desmond Mcphie
6 73737 6ENDS WELL Donald Hill
7 84267 7DUFF BALE Vanessa Watson
8 71427 8BOYCEY ROAD Darrell Saunders
R 84453 9ZEBO BALE Travis Howell
R 4675T 10MACHIKO Rachael Busuttil
RACE 9 6:13 PM
TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55524 1MALICK Jason Formosa
2 36856 2IGGY WIGGY Damien Belsham
3 17661 3TAKE HOME SADIE Justin Bowman
4 47531 4MACREADIE Aaron Campbell
5 71636 5SURE LOAD Leonard Absalom
6 465F8 6ANCARIAN LANCER Cooper Hayes
7 21886 7RUBY TWO SHOES Yvonne Cassidy
8 17867 8WOODLEIGH BOND Luke Harris
R 77488 9SCOTT A SECRET
R 15525 10PAPA DUNCS Jason Formosa
RACE 10 6:28 PM
GENERAL DESTINI @ STUD (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45175 1DR. SHREDS Judith Mcmahon
2 38687 2PRINCE STEALTH Ian Anderson
3 57858 3SIR BADGER Michael Ferguson
4 87188 4SPRITELY MALIBU Susan Trim
5 32883 5BLUE ADDICTION Susan Northway
6 46652 6FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack
7 53371 7MAXIMUM JOAN Wade Green
8 66683 8TWO TOES TONY Andrew Cracknell
R 66687 9LONG LIVE SID Susan Trim
RACE 11 6:53 PM
BROWN WIGG TRARALGON (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65F26 1EMPEROR CRUZ Damien Belsham
2 85342 2SIR FANCY John Peterson
3 67544 3SHIRO Corey Fulford
4 86646 4DASHING DIAMOND Dean Jeffries
5 67686 5ALL ABOUT ARBY William Read
6 57883 6CATALEYA Thomas Currie
7 84756 7DR. POPPEL William Mcmahon
8 62445 8BOMBER LANE Jason Formosa
R 54473 9ZIPPING TINA Gary Mcmillan
R 65356 10CITY RAMBLER John Carr
RACE 12 7:17 PM
1300 SPOLLYS (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56545 1PAUA HIKING Todd Chatwin
2 5766T 2MY MISS MOLLY Clint Leviston
3 84376 3FIVE LIGHTS Gary Mcmillan
4 77528 4GOMER BALE Trevor Whitford
5 74533 5NITRO HEROINE Wade Green
6 63625 6KING OF DIAMONDS John Carr
7 38584 7WALT'S STAR Shane Jack
8 81756 8PADDY'S MIDNIGHT Paul Cusack
R 75247 9STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley
R 53775 10JETMAG STORM Kenneth Mccann