Traralgon

Monday, 25th Sep 2017


RACE 1 2:52 PM
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65 1BIG SKEETA Trevor Whitford
2 63875 2JEN'S MAGIC Susan Trim
3 47727 3IONA ROBY Garry Condon
4 88878 4SULTAN'S GIRL Victoria Sultana
5 88447 5TUCKY'S DAUGHTER Christopher Tuck
6 72437 6ABLE BESS Robert Bean
7 86421 7REGAS BABY Damian Meade
8 66874 8BOYDY Susan Trim
R 736 9CONTAGIOUS MISS Corey Fulford
R 67 10RA RA SENOR Trevor Whitford
RACE 2 3:07 PM
RUTTER'S BUTCHERY & POULTRY
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 8757T 1BIG BUTTERBEAN Guy Bartlett
2 57376 2ZIPPING FOY Gary Mcmillan
3 35886 3I'M NEEGAN Brendan Moles
4 44226 4SUNSET KAY Ryan Bean
5 54835 5SANDTRACK SNIPER Kathleen Fogarty
6 52735 6MISTY'S BOY Paula Calafiore
7 7664 7EDEN MONARO Judith Mcmahon
8 16763 8ATIGRADO Jeanette Imlach
R 754 9DR. SHREDS Judith Mcmahon
R 66 10FOR YOU HONEY Kaylah Thorburn
RACE 3 3:22 PM
TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 2334F 1OPTIMA SEMPER Peter Borradale
2 32346 2FALLING IN LOVE Gavin Kearns
3 3F455 3DR. NOELY Judith Mcmahon
4 57682 4GALLOPING TINA Robert Conway
5 77576 5LE FREAK Paul Spiteri
6 3875T 6POPPY'S WAY William Majoor
7 58554 7MY GIRL LOIS Julie Belsham
8 66 8BLUE LIONESS Desmond Dooley
R 66 9FOR YOU HONEY Kaylah Thorburn
RACE 4 3:47 PM
DISHLICKER COATS (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34834 1DOUSED IN MUD Guy Bartlett
2 56368 2MY MISS MOLLY Steven Spoljaric
3 28356 3STRENGTH TO WYN Raymond Gatt
4 73464 4CLOE'S INTENTION Raymond Gatt
5 46821 5MARVELLOUS MIDGE Steven Spoljaric
6 57648 6GIVE AWAY KING Steven Spoljaric
7 35385 7ANOTHER SHINER Stephen Creighton
8 51466 8LOTTIE GLENDA Tammy Kennedy-harris
R 75566 9STRAITLINE WILLY Judith Mcmahon
R 43785 10BERNMAR CAVIAR Peter Borradale
RACE 5 4:07 PM
R.W & A.R INGLIS ELECTRICIANS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61446 1RIPSAW RONNY Jason Formosa
2 51538 2GUNMETAL ANGEL Jason Formosa
3 15555 3BLACK BINDI Rachael Busuttil
4 36668 4DR. TORETTO William Mcmahon
5 56832 5DIAMOND William Mcmahon
6 64343 6JONI SUNSET Gregory Tuck
7 86556 7OAKMONT OCTUM Desmond Mcphie
8 11273 8MOORE OF DARCY Luke Harris
R 42667 9LE DOYEN William Read
R 25642 10ABOUT TO CRY Tamika Fasoli
RACE 6 4:28 PM
AFL GF DAY AT TGON 12PM 30/9
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 5F884 1SCREAMING OAKS Jade Mifsud
2 28666 2TWO TOES TONY Robert Bean
3 53714 3FIFTY DOLLAR Shane Jack
4 54271 4DR. FLANNIGAN Jennifer Gill
5 57568 5SPECIAL MEMBER Donald Hill
6 72433 6VIRGIL Scott Gibson
7 58585 7CHASE ON CASE Corey Fulford
8 78886 8DR. SIMON William Mcmahon
R 67678 9OAKMONT FIRE Desmond Mcphie
R 53666 10DR. WATSON William Mcmahon
RACE 7 4:49 PM
1300 SPOLLYS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12544 1RIVERSIDE KIM Melissa Payne
2 26832 2EMILIA CASH Melissa Forte
3 77122 3TOOKA HALF Melissa Payne
4 55653 4DARGO DASHER Peter Elston
5 57548 5AMINYA SHADOW Trevor Whitford
6 48587 6GALAXY SPRITE Trevor Whitford
7 61418 7AREMAC IGOR Gary Mcmillan
8 55354 8SELECT SELWOOD Judith Risk
R 62788 9SUMMER KATE William Read
R 17328 10JOHNNY WOLF Gregory Neocleous
RACE 8 5:12 PM
BROWN WIGG TRARALGON
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55546 1EXPLOSIVE SKY Yvonne Andrews
2 88332 2CRUELLA DEVILLE Stephen Creighton
3 44333 3OAKMONT WHISPER Desmond Mcphie
4 46588 4RESPLANDO Steven Spoljaric
5 74255 5DESTINI MANTELLO Matthew Clark
6 66265 6MACHIKO Rachael Busuttil
7 85544 7SACRED DIAMOND Susan Trim
8 35322 8UNIQUE REPLICA Jason Formosa
R 11556 9GET THE GAFF Jason Formosa
RACE 9 5:29 PM
ASTON BOLERO AT STUD
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 18388 1SCRUMBLE Jennifer Gill
2 45663 2TIMELESS ROSE Susan Trim
3 16648 3DR. PAULINA William Mcmahon
4 58477 4PARIE SHIRAZ Sharlene Whitford
5 77471 5DR. DIAMONTIE Jennifer Gill
6 87677 6DR. YUKI Judith Mcmahon
7 64175 7SPRITELY MALIBU Susan Trim
8 78817 8RUNNIN' BACKWARD Brendan Moles
R 81351 9ZAK'S TURBO Jade Mifsud
R 32155 10DESTINI TORPEDO Matthew Clark
RACE 10 5:52 PM
R & A PRECISION AUTOMOTIVE
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57486 1LUCKY ANDY Victoria Sultana
2 73732 2HURRICANE CRAIG Victoria Sultana
3 F3757 3LONG LIVE SID Susan Trim
4 54443 4IGGY WIGGY Damien Belsham
5 75457 5TIGER TY BOB Neil Parsons
6 23753 6TIGER GIRL Frederick Malloy
7 12434 7HELLO MR DUCK Rodney Cooper
8 36888 8GYPSY MARLOW Margaret Campbell
R 21384 9ISSY KEATS Shane Keating
R 84857 10HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS John Paterson
RACE 11 6:12 PM
HALEY CONCRETING
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 38152 1SOON NOW Susan Eustace
2 31567 2LIGHTNING LIL William Read
3 21578 3OLLIE PEDRO Trevor Whitford
4 84444 4HOLYFIELD Trevor Whitford
5 21831 5PRINCE STEALTH Reginald Boyce
6 5226F 6ENDS WELL Donald Hill
7 51755 7STARLIT DRAGON Robert Bean
8 62135 8RICLESKY Jeanette Imlach
RACE 12 6:32 PM
RACING THIS SATURDAY 30TH SEP
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 38835 1ZAFONIC EXPRESS Jessica Bean
2 54237 2SIMBAREA Gary Mcmillan
3 62168 3BYE BYE BOY Ronald Cameron
4 61165 4GOTCHA MATE Yvonne Andrews
5 67446 5SWIFT DAMIAN Trevor Whitford
6 55848 6KEV'S CHOICE Robert Johnson
7 14F77 7LEKTRA MAGIC Luke Harris
8 56365 8ZIPPING TINA Gary Mcmillan
R 76586 9ROSTRYCA CAMPO Trevor Whitford
R 33644 10TIGER JAMS Kathleen Fogarty