Traralgon

Monday, 22nd May 2017


RACE 1
BROWN WIGG TRARALGON
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3PEE KAY SEEDS Dean Allsop 18.414 2.1
2 5 5EVIE LOUISE Susan Northway 18.651 3.7
3 2 2IGGY WIGGY Damien Belsham 18.71 4.2
4 8 8GOT THE BOOT Thomas Currie 19.052 13.2
5 7 7BOBBY BUNG LEG Brendan Moles 19.35 20.1
6 6 6HURRICANE ELYSE Victoria Sultana 19.434 49.8
7 4 4SULTAN'S PRIDE Joseph Sultana 19.612 56.9
8 1 1SULTAN'S GIRL Joseph Sultana 19.725 25.4
R - 9DESTINI MIRROR Peter Mckenzie 0
R - 10SIX HEIGHTS Terrence Churchill 0
RACE 2
SIMIC'S BETTA HOME LIVING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SUPA SHALALA Peter Kelly 18.384 1.8
2 7 7GREY GROUSE Tony Salpigtidis 18.515 12.9
3 5 5HELLO MR DUCK Rodney Cooper 18.701 7.8
4 6 6MT. VIEW GIFT Sharlene Whitford 18.801 9.5
5 2 2LITTLE MISCHA Victoria Sultana 19.092 24.9
6 3 3GALLOPING KRISTE Robert Conway 19.146 7.5
7 1 1LOLLIPOP Brendan Moles 19.254 7.5
8 8 8HURRICANE SAM Joseph Sultana 19.414 39.3
R - 9SHOGUN SAMMY Deborah Churchill 0
R - 10PEPPER GUN Garry Condon 0
RACE 3
R & A PRECISION AUTOMOTIVE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4TAX RELIEF Brian Toner 23.153 4.1
2 2 2LE FREAK Paul Spiteri 23.452 14.7
3 1 1FIFTY DOLLAR Shane Jack 23.474 2.4
4 3 3NANNY'S POPPY Robert Moles 23.546 7.3
5 8 8OH NIKITA Patricia Andrews 23.703 9.1
6 6 6FROTHY FLYER Trevor Whitford 23.722 36
7 5 5BLUE CAT WOMBAT Raymond Floyd 23.812 8.7
8 7 7SLICK ASSASSIAN Christa Spiteri 23.836 17.3
R - 9DO LOOKS COUNT Terrence Churchill 0
R - 10MY GIRL LOIS Julie Belsham 0
RACE 4
TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5BIG BAD BADGE Melissa Bourke 23.188 4.5
2 1 1ENDS WELL Donald Hill 23.198 6.1
3 3 3SERIOUS MAGIC Gregory Minne 23.26 8.9
4 2 2GOOMAC KEATS Shane Keating 23.315 13.8
5 7 7GALLOPING BENNY Robert Conway 23.342 16.4
6 4 4TIGER DUSTY Frederick Malloy 23.414 8.3
7 8 8ZELEMAR COCOA Leigh Jennings 23.537 2.6
8 6 6BURST OF MAGIC Judy Azzopardi 23.69 20.5
R - 9PERFECT HOURS Cassandra Barnard 0
R - 10DR. MARSHMELLOW Judith Mcmahon 0
RACE 5
RUTTER'S BUTCHERY & POULTRY (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DR. MURTLE William Mcmahon 30.881 2.4
2 7 7SURFONIC GOLD William Mcmahon 30.925 5.9
3 6 6CAMBO'S CINDY William Mcmahon 31.03 11.4
4 5 5DR. WATSON William Mcmahon 31.164 21.9
5 8 10ON THE REBOUND Phillis Brown 31.314 3.1
6 3 3ZULU ZOE Kenneth Mccann 31.438 16.3
7 4 4TITANIUM BOY Michael Ferguson 31.629 35
8 2 2DINNER PLAIN Gregory Kerr 31.745 20.2
S - 8EYE SPY EMMA 0
R - 9DR. GIDGET Judith Mcmahon 0
RACE 6
www.tab.com.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8JONI SUNSET Gregory Tuck 23.162 6.1
2 7 7DR. TORETTO William Mcmahon 23.191 2.8
3 4 4SILVER ROCKSTAR Barry Stephens 23.195 9.8
4 6 6OAKMONT FIRE Desmond Mcphie 23.363 29.8
5 2 2BIG BURKEY Christopher Tuck 23.398 13.9
6 3 3JARVIS RHODE Luke Harris 23.545 12.4
7 1 1VIENNA PINK Phillis Brown 23.71 3
8 5 5BRINDLE AUDREY Peter Kelly 23.715 31.7
R - 9FLIP Susan Northway 0
R - 10DR. GAMMIRIS Ronald Winter 0
RACE 7
GENERAL DESTINI @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3SUNSET SENORITA Ryan Bean 23.102 12.9
2 1 1DR. SIMON William Mcmahon 23.175 2.4
3 8 8BARNEY BOLONEY Deborah Churchill 23.185 4.7
4 2 2BLESS 'EM ALL Shane Jack 23.201 7.9
5 7 7LADY OF ELLIE David Dawson 23.439 7.9
6 5 5SPECIAL MEMBER Donald Hill 23.443 32.9
7 4 4BARROOM BLAZER Gavin Burke 23.511 9.7
8 6 6DR. DUNSTAN Yvonne Andrews 23.62 11.7
R - 9DAINTREE RHUMBA Clint Leviston 0
R - 10OAKMONT WHISPER Desmond Mcphie 0
RACE 8
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DR. ELEONORA Judith Mcmahon 31.037 4.4
2 4 4REATILY SHINTARO Gavin Burke 31.14 10.5
3 7 7DR. POPPEL William Mcmahon 31.211 10.5
4 5 5STARLIGHT LUCY Gavin Clifton 31.253 5.9
5 8 8KAYO KING Gregory Neocleous 31.308 4.1
6 2 9SCARY SISTER Christopher Tilley 31.361 13.6
7 3 3MISS FOX Aaron Farley 31.551 3.9
8 6 6HOTLIPS MATILDA Barry Stephens 31.717 57.7
S - 2SANTA CRUZ MOON John Jarkis 0
S - 10GUARD YOUR PATH Travis Howell 0
RACE 9
HALEY CONCRETING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1AREMAC IGOR Gary Mcmillan 18.409 4
2 2 2HURRICANE CRAIG Victoria Sultana 18.589 9.1
3 6 6JETMAG STORM Kenneth Mccann 18.662 5.2
4 8 8OPAL LATTE Robert Conway 18.736 13.9
5 7 7SULTAN'S BOY Joseph Sultana 18.826 45.4
6 5 10TOP CHIC Gavin Clifton 18.952 4.4
7 4 4LUCKY ANDY Joseph Sultana 19.011 35.3
8 3 3NIMBLE LUCY Leslie Fitzpatrick 19.019 3.6
S - 5I'M LIVIN' IT Peter Grice 0
R - 9URBAN ENFORCER Gary Sciortino 0
RACE 10
R.W & A.R INGLIS ELECTRICIANS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1CLASSY GUN Mark Braithwaite 18.495 3.5
2 4 4GALAXY SPRITE Trevor Whitford 18.609 4.4
3 2 2LYLEY LASS Stephen Creighton 18.62 15.6
4 6 6RIVERSIDE KIM Melissa Payne 18.806 4.7
5 3 3AMINYA SHADOW Trevor Whitford 18.866 9.1
6 5 5VANILLA KISS Bronwyn Pulis 18.909 8.8
7 8 8SMILEY BYNES Tammy Kennedy-harris 18.964 16.1
8 7 7MOODY RUBY Sharlene Whitford 19.019 9.5
R - 9MENDACIOUS LAD David Dawson 0
RACE 11
DISHLICKER COATS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8EBONY SPRITE Trevor Whitford 23.009 3.8
2 3 3BLOCKA BOY Garry Barnsley 23.231 3.9
3 7 7SIMBAREA Gary Mcmillan 23.348 19.3
4 5 5DESTRUCTO RAT Raymond Floyd 23.438 20.2
5 4 4JOHNNY BULLET Sharon Neocleous 23.594 9.7
6 6 10TERRACE William Mcmahon 23.697 4.6
7 2 2IT'S DEBATABLE Dean Williamson 23.701 29.1
8 1 1ZAFONIC EXPRESS Robert Bean 23.714 4.8
S - 6TIME BANDIT Kerry Minne 0
R - 9JARRAD KEATS Lachlan Floyd 0
RACE 12
RACING AT TRARALGON 26TH MAY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4DARGO DASHER Peter Elston 18.294 3.1
2 8 8PATCH LANE Travis Howell 18.615 10.7
3 3 3BETTER BEWARE Ronald Cameron 18.646 15
4 6 6LOCOMOTION Dennis Pulis 18.706 5.8
5 2 2RIVERSIDE MONS Steven Trotman 18.772 3.3
6 5 5CLAUDE VAN KEATS Shane Keating 18.882 16.3
7 7 7LITTLE WRITTEN Lui Forte 18.98 11.8
8 1 1FALLEN STAR Joseph Sultana 19.121 11.9
R - 9DR. LUVDISC Ronald Winter 0
R - 10CRUELLA DEVILLE Stephen Creighton 0