Traralgon

Tuesday, 20th Mar 2018


RACE 1
TOP CAT VIDEO (1-4 WINS) HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ROSE ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 22.755 2.6
2 3 3FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack 23.276 12.1
3 1 1SPEEDWAY LASS Jason Formosa 23.391 2.9
4 2 2MIAMI FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.402 8.6
5 7 7APILA CASH Ray Cunneen 23.487 27.6
6 6 6LIBERTY DIAMOND Susan Trim 23.532 28.4
7 5 10MAGGIE MIKADO Maria Barber 23.58 14.8
8 8 8PIPPA'S PRIDE Bryce Templeton 23.711 8.8
S - 5CAPPUCCINO Karen Pitt 0
R - 9MEGA HAZEL William Dawes 0
RACE 2
BRIDGES ON ARGYLE TRARALGON (1-4W) HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1CHAMPAGNE LUXE Dale Chapman 22.617 1.5
2 2 2PAUA TE KURI Kerrie White 22.906 5.5
3 7 7ONE MORE LIGHT Davide Fasoli 23.027 20.6
4 6 6ELRAM GIRL Shane Jack 23.3 42.8
5 3 9MEGA HAZEL William Dawes 23.437 40.1
F 4 4PAWESOME NELLY Sheree Hopkins 41.2
F 8 8OUR ECHO ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 9.6
T 5 5VEIL SUCCESSOR Jason Sharp 7.3
S - 3ASTON OLIVIA Tracey Holmes 0
R - 10MAGGIE MIKADO Maria Barber 0
RACE 3
ASTON BOLERO @ STUD (1-4 WINS) HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3AQUIAM Ray Cunneen 22.792 18
2 4 4ANTS IN PANTS Brian Selleck 22.866 3.7
3 8 8KOUTA AND CREAM Jason Sharp 23.134 4.4
4 1 1ASTON HALLE Steve Kaltsis 23.212 5.6
5 2 2WIGGLE EMMA Dylan Bate 23.223 7.1
6 5 5AFIRE LOVE Rodney Clark 23.283 4
7 7 7ELLE GAZELLE Tim Noy 23.5 40.9
8 6 6BECKET Joshua Formosa 23.834 25.9
R - 9MEGA HAZEL William Dawes 0
R - 10MAGGIE MIKADO Maria Barber 0
RACE 4
RUTTER'S BUTCHERY & POULTRY (1-4 W) HT4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8JAI JAI AWAY Gavin Gledhill 22.954 28.3
2 2 2APILA MOOLA Lisa Davis 23.004 3.6
3 1 1MALICK Jason Formosa 23.054 2.4
4 5 5MAHJONG RULE Debbie Selleck 23.348 15.6
5 3 3PENNY BLACK Steve Kaltsis 23.395 8
6 6 6DUBAI PRINCE Phillip Repici 23.542 26.2
7 4 4STRIKING GOLD Jason Sharp 23.983 7.5
B 7 7SO EASY Robert Whitford 12.1
R - 9MEGA HAZEL William Dawes 0
R - 10MAGGIE MIKADO Maria Barber 0
RACE 5
SIMIC'S BETTA HOME LIVING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7HARVEY MILLS Jason Formosa 23.094 13.4
2 5 5SUNSET SENORITA Ryan Bean 23.262 11
3 8 8GOLD ODESSA Jason Formosa 23.359 21.9
4 2 2PREMIER JESS Maria Musselwhite 23.394 18.1
5 6 6TRICKY TREY Phillip Repici 23.437 22.6
6 1 1LEKTRA FLAME Mark Cartechini 23.475 1.8
7 4 4EMILY SKYE Gavin Gledhill 23.572 6
8 3 3HYUNDAI HAWK Margaret Thomas 23.762 6.2
R - 9DELTA'S MAGIC Ryan Bean 0
R - 10ZAMBORA JAGGER John Boreland 0
RACE 6
R.W & A.R INGLIS ELECTRICIANS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2GALESTER HOOK Kate Gorman 22.732 3.7
2 3 3AH SUGAR SUGAR Rodney Clark 22.823 2.4
3 7 10VIENNA GYPSY Ian Brown 22.878 15.6
4 4 4DYNA MAPLE Travis Howell 22.886 7.2
5 6 6JONNY BRAVO Robert Bean 23.13 14.8
6 1 1PENNY LANE KEATS Robert Johnson 23.191 11.2
7 5 5GALLOPING LEO Robert Conway 23.331 22.9
8 8 8TRAP QUEEN Andrew Cracknell 23.545 11.5
S - 7DIAMONTE'S BOY Gavin Burke 0
R - 9DESIREE DANCER Jason Sharp 0
RACE 7
HALEY CONCRETING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5BLOCKA BOY Garry Barnsley 30.526 4.3
2 2 2REATILY SHINTARO Gavin Burke 30.668 6.6
3 4 4BRO SAM'S HOOK Tammy Kennedy-harris 31.141 7.4
4 7 7PINCIOTTI Jordan Formosa 31.344 5.1
5 3 3PHILO BALE Paul Spiteri 31.748 15.2
6 1 1ZIPPING NICOLE Aaron Farley 31.862 3.5
F 8 8RUN RITA RUN Aaron Campbell 8.8
S - 6SLICK MAGGIE Jordan Carrodus-nagy 0
R - 9MISS LEGALITY Dylan Bate 0
RACE 8
SPOLLYS SYNDICATIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ALLEN GERWEN Wendy Fasoli 30.625 1.3
2 4 4CHEEKERS Robyn Barbour 30.687 8.4
3 3 3OUR DELTA ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 30.781 9.8
4 6 6RUNNIN' ON FIRE Robert Colpoys 30.783 17
5 7 9MISS LEGALITY Dylan Bate 31.105 25
6 2 2PRINCE MIKADO Maria Barber 31.186 23.4
7 5 5MIZUKI Rachael Busuttil 31.221 38
8 8 8POPOWSKI Peter Craig 31.225 34.7
S - 7FOOL PROOF John Delaroche 0
RACE 9
PANTERA NERA @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3CALL ME WAYLAN Maureen Brown 22.853 16.1
2 8 8COOKIE ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 23.143 8.4
3 1 1TUBARK Rodney Clark 23.16 1.5
4 7 7MERCHANT PRINCE Robert Bean 23.396 13
5 5 5TRIM CITY Thomas Currie 23.57 8.6
6 4 4DR. LUVDISC Ronald Winter 23.963 20.8
7 6 6FLIP Brendan Moles 24.01 27.3
8 2 2ELSWYK MAX Mark Busuttil 24.183 12.3
R - 9LEKTRA BOSS Nicholas Kosky 0
R - 10BLACK BINDI Crystal Busuttil 0
RACE 10
www.tab.com.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1JOYOUS Rodney Clark 18.103 2.2
2 2 2MILLA ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 18.132 12.6
3 8 8ZIPPING DASH Ronald Winter 18.226 5.4
4 6 6ETIQUETTE John Delaroche 18.283 21.3
5 4 4CANYA WILBER Brian Alford 18.793 3.2
6 3 3AZALEA Jessica Sharp 19.148 9.2
7 5 5EDUARDO ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 19.562 84.4
S - 7ZAMBORA CASH John Boreland 0
R - 9ALINA GRAND Ivan Ognjenovic 0
R - 10LADY MIKADO Paul Jones 0
RACE 11
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7EARLY EXPRESS Kim Ryan 18.236 8.5
2 4 4NINETYMILE LENNY Graham Whitford 18.368 6.1
3 3 3TRINITY KID Melissa Elliott 18.52 12.8
4 5 5ROSACKY BLITZ Jason Formosa 18.642 19.2
5 8 8THUNDER OF NIGHT Jessica Sharp 18.736 3.1
6 1 1OUR BRAVO ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 18.749 3.2
7 2 2BRINDLE NINJA Maria Musselwhite 18.793 11.5
F 6 6OOZING MOJO Ivan Ognjenovic 20.3
R - 9ARUMA GIRL Patrick Ryan 0
R - 10VALDAR BALE Gavin Gledhill 0
RACE 12
DISHLICKER COATS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6INDIRA'S GIRL Arend Gringhuis 18.416 8.6
2 4 4LUNA EVENING Peter Martinovic 18.476 16.5
3 3 3BLOKE'S ADVICE Haydn Wilkinson 18.49 11.7
4 2 2LOST BLUE Robert Colpoys 18.568 3.3
5 5 5ROLL 'EM MAGGIE Tim Noy 18.629 14.6
6 1 1SOCIAL SALLY Vicki Wisener 18.871 1.8
S - 7OLARY Leonard Absalom 0
S - 8WHAT'S HER NAME Brian Toner 0
R - 9IT'S ALL BOLONY Gavin Gledhill 0
R - 10VEETEE MIST Kerry Minne 0
Click here for more detailed results