Traralgon

Monday, 30th Oct 2017


RACE 1
GENERAL DESTINI @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MIA CRAZY Trevor Whitford 18.895 2.8
2 6 6MAGIC MUZZA Terrence Churchill 18.896 5.2
3 4 4MEGA HAZEL William Dawes 18.947 5.7
4 5 5BOYDY Susan Trim 19.173 33.6
5 2 2BOB'S CASH Robert Whitford 19.195 2.8
6 7 10I'M NEEGAN Brendan Moles 19.446 28.9
7 3 3HURRICANE PATCH Victoria Sultana 19.568 67.5
8 1 1LITTLE MISCHA Victoria Sultana 19.7 58.3
S - 7HURRICANE ELYSE Victoria Sultana 0
S - 9HERE'S TIGER Danny Cortese 0
RACE 2
BROWN WIGG TRARALGON
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ELLISA'S OATH Pasquale Derubeis 18.812 3.9
2 8 8ALL YOU GOT Dylan Cortese 18.891 6.9
3 5 9BRINDLE NINJA Maria Musselwhite 19.001 7.7
4 2 2DUBAI PRINCE Sam Labozzetta 19.137 2.6
5 7 7JEN'S MAGIC Susan Trim 19.435 27.1
6 3 3SIX HEIGHTS Terrence Churchill 19.483 5.6
7 4 4HURRICANE SAM Victoria Sultana 19.525 51.7
8 6 6HURRICANE LUCAS Victoria Sultana 19.694 30.5
S - 5FANTASY BLAZE Deborah Churchill 0
R - 10EVIE LOUISE Susan Northway 0
RACE 3
SIMIC'S BETTA HOME LIVING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5VALKYRIE ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 23.312 3.1
2 6 6BIG BUTTERBEAN Guy Bartlett 23.352 14.6
3 7 7RIVERBANK LARK Aaron Farley 23.432 4.1
4 8 8SANDTRACK SNIPER Kathleen Fogarty 24.384 9.6
5 2 2ZIPPING FOY Gary Mcmillan 24.47 8.4
6 1 1TOPAZ ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 24.802 3.1
S - 3SILVER ROO Jason Formosa 0
S - 4GOOD ONE CARL Donna Dean 0
S - 9MEGA MCKAYLA William Dawes 0
R - 10AQUIAM Ray Cunneen 0
RACE 4
R & A PRECISION AUTOMOTIVE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4DYNA MISTY Peter Terry 23.124 10.3
2 8 8APILA CASH Ray Cunneen 23.417 9.2
3 1 1BOOM FLASH Donald Rhodes 23.538 3.2
4 6 6BEVVIES BULLET Jason Formosa 23.585 3.9
5 7 7MIDDLE TRUCKER Robert Moles 23.718 4.5
6 3 3SHEZA DRAGON Raymond Ashworth 23.729 8.4
7 5 5BIG SKEETA Trevor Whitford 23.757 34.3
F 2 2ZIPPING CARLY Gary Mcmillan 30.3
R - 9WHERE'S MARCIA Cassandra Barnard 0
R - 10SHAMUS MAC Gary Mcmillan 0
RACE 5
TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6ANOTHER VALUE Andrew Wood 23.364 2
2 3 3DESTRUCTO RAT Raymond Floyd 23.514 12.2
3 4 4DELTA'S MAGIC Ryan Bean 23.603 7.4
4 2 2OCTO BURN Keith Kelly 23.605 4.3
5 8 8ASTON SALUTE Brendan Moles 23.609 39.6
6 5 5ZIPPING TINA Gary Mcmillan 23.824 10
7 1 1BARNEY BOLONEY Deborah Churchill 23.971 17.4
8 7 7LEKTRA MAGIC Luke Harris 24.033 15.7
R - 9GET THE GAFF Jason Formosa 0
R - 10ANOTHER HOPE Mario Cortese 0
RACE 6
HALEY CONCRETING (1-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2RAYDA Stephen Kyriacopoulos 30.786 2
2 1 1MILLY'S CHOICE Keith Kelly 31.233 12.1
3 7 7PANDA REBEL Jason Formosa 31.274 11.9
4 3 3MARVELLOUS MIDGE Steven Spoljaric 31.362 10
5 8 8MR. PENDLES Gail Saunders 31.37 5.2
6 5 5ZOENAH'S LEGACY Jeremy Reid 31.438 20.9
7 6 6LOTTIE GLENDA Tammy Kennedy-harris 31.531 6.1
8 4 4DR. COLT Tammy Kennedy-harris 31.768 61.1
R - 9BOYCEY ROAD Darrell Saunders 0
R - 10VIEWING Deborah Churchill 0
RACE 7
RUTTER'S BUTCHERY & POULTRY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3ROZEHILL BETH Brendan Arrandale 18.188 4.4
2 1 1NAT Pauline Bailey 18.707 14.7
3 2 2BARNIE'S BLASTER Jason Formosa 18.889 7.1
4 5 5HELLO NIMBLE Pasqualino Romagnino 18.947 5.6
5 4 4AMAROO GONZALES Carole Schembri 18.971 11.6
6 8 8JOHNNY WOLF Gregory Neocleous 18.973 5.6
7 7 9EDUARDO ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 19.182 3.6
8 6 6FALLEN STAR Victoria Sultana 19.372 41.8
S - 7SUAVE ODESSA Jason Formosa 0
R - 10MEGA SECRET Peter Martinovic 0
RACE 8
SPOLLYS SYNDICATIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2NITRO HOOK Phillip Pollutro 23.035 7.5
2 5 5LILTY ALLEN Travis Howell 23.038 3.3
3 8 8ANJING BETINA Lachlan Floyd 23.297 3.4
4 1 10BOUNCE PASS Corey Fulford 23.315 22.8
5 6 6MANDELA SUN Phillip Pollutro 23.396 12.5
6 7 7FLEUR DE ROSE Victor Gay 23.46 4
7 3 3OAKMONT OCTUM Desmond Mcphie 23.472 39.7
8 4 4RUSTY MIA Brendan Moles 23.591 19.2
S - 1BRUISER SENOR Corey Fulford 0
S - 9MAGIC MALDINI Luke Harris 0
RACE 9
LIKE US ON FACEBOOK
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8OUR ECHO ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 18.724 4.8
2 5 5PIE PROBLEM Cheryle Ragen 18.736 4.1
3 3 3EXTRA KISSES Cassandra Barnard 18.778 8.5
4 7 7HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS John Paterson 19.109 35.7
5 1 1BLUEHAWK ROBERT Graeme Campbell 19.241 2.3
6 2 2MEENIYAN HAWK Margaret Thomas 19.394 38.5
7 4 4ELITE ELIANA Trevor Whitford 19.651 11
D 6 6HURRICANE CRAIG Victoria Sultana 18.76 26
R - 9GYPSY MARLOW Margaret Campbell 0
R - 10LONG LIVE SID Susan Trim 0
RACE 10
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1HOLYFIELD Trevor Whitford 23.222 2.9
2 2 2IT'S DEBATABLE Dean Williamson 23.32 34
3 4 4MAGIC EUPHORIA Peter Trim 23.6 7.6
4 3 3NEED A ZAC Owen Fraser 23.741 26.3
5 6 6MAGIC SUPER Sam Labozzetta 23.789 21.7
6 8 8VANE POWER John Brown 23.846 7.6
7 5 5ALL INN TANA Jason Formosa 23.886 4.7
8 7 7HOOKHIMO FOZZIO Jason Formosa 24.156 4
R - 9LA PETITE Terry Proctor 0
R - 10ROYAL BRUNO David Bottrell 0
RACE 11
DISHLICKER COATS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1BRONELLY BUSTER Andrew Wood 18.344 2.5
2 4 4KAYLA LAS William Dawes 18.671 28.3
3 8 8ABLE BESS Robert Bean 18.792 5.3
4 5 5PRINCE STEALTH Cassandra Barnard 18.811 6.5
5 2 2REGAS BABY Damian Meade 18.883 4
6 7 7TIGER JAMS Kathleen Fogarty 18.94 9.8
7 3 3WHO'S IROD David Shovan 19.017 59.6
8 6 6LADY CHING Sharlene Whitford 19.133 35.4
R - 9ROYAL BRUNO David Bottrell 0
R - 10OLLIE PEDRO Trevor Whitford 0
RACE 12
RACING THIS FRIDAY FROM 7PM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5LUNA EVENING Peter Martinovic 18.568 4.7
2 3 3QUEEN DUNROAMING Robert Moles 18.616 16.6
3 8 8IT'S ALL BOLONY Leanne Hall 18.712 3.8
4 1 1SHOGUN SAMMY Deborah Churchill 18.82 3.7
5 4 4FIVE LIGHTS Gary Mcmillan 18.918 7.1
6 2 2OLIVER CRUISE John Martinovic 19.436 4.7
7 7 7BANDIT BRAD Victoria Sultana 19.517 40
S - 6GALAXY SPRITE Trevor Whitford 0
R - 9EAGLE PRINCESS Roselyn Nicholls 0
R - 10PRIMROSE DIAMOND Susan Trim 0
Click here for more detailed results