Traralgon

Monday, 20th Feb 2017


RACE 1
R & A PRECISION AUTOMOTIVE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7ARTISTIC ALYSSA Gary Mcmillan 18.606 2.9
2 6 6REGAL HUSSLER Stephen Spiteri 18.884 32.6
3 1 1HELLO MR DUCK Rodney Cooper 19.103 6.1
4 8 8SULTAN'S BOY Joseph Sultana 19.144 24.2
5 2 2GALLOPING BENNY Robert Conway 19.199 2.6
6 5 5REMINATOR Donald Rhodes 19.204 13.5
7 4 4HURRICANE SAM Joseph Sultana 19.463 49.7
8 3 3OUR SWEETIE George Arvanitis 19.974 7.9
R - 9HURRICANE ELYSE Victoria Sultana 0
R - 10LITTLE MISCHA Victoria Sultana 0
RACE 2
SIMIC'S BETTA HOME LIVING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DR. YUKI Judith Mcmahon 31.191 6.3
2 6 6CALL ME MATT Deborah Churchill 31.363 9
3 3 3DOUSED IN MUD Guy Bartlett 31.466 10.7
4 4 9THANK ME LATER Graham Hall 31.659 3.5
5 7 7FISH ARMO Chris Armstrong 31.838 9.3
6 2 2ROTTER DAMM Colin Goodman 31.953 7.4
7 5 5LADY CHING Trevor Whitford 32.098 16.1
8 8 8ZIPPING FOY Gary Mcmillan 32.133 4.4
S - 4ZIPPING HUGH Gary Mcmillan 0
R - 10SECRET HIGH Judith Mcmahon 0
RACE 3
www.tab.com.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1VANILLA KISS Bronwyn Pulis 18.706 7.3
2 5 5ZAFONIC EXPRESS Robert Bean 18.782 19.3
3 2 2GONE EARLY Ann Ashworth 18.788 1.9
4 8 8HURRICANE CRAIG Victoria Sultana 18.975 20.2
5 4 4BRIGHT SKY Ryan Bean 19.078 22.6
6 6 6OPAL LATTE Robert Conway 19.119 7.8
7 7 7SUNSET BELIEVER Robert Bean 19.139 7.4
8 3 3MOODY RUBY Trevor Whitford 19.228 8.1
R - 9YEAH MINT Sharlene Whitford 0
R - 10SURFIN' CAITY Jennifer Holden 0
RACE 4
RUTTER'S BUTCHERY & POULTRY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1JOHNNY WOLF Gregory Neocleous 18.594 3.2
2 5 5RYLIES JACK Bree Elston 18.652 3.9
3 2 2FAIRY TIGER Brendan Moles 18.665 22.2
4 4 4SALOON PRINCESS Stephen Reed 18.7 6.1
5 3 3LET'S GO BILLY Ronald Cameron 18.907 3.9
6 7 7BANDIT BRAD Victoria Sultana 18.945 10.9
7 6 6DULCET SOUND Peter Terry 18.99 30
8 8 8LUCKY'S SPIRIT Phillip Repici 19.243 38.4
R - 9CHICKS BUZZARD Helen Gates 0
R - 10ZELEMAR ZING Ivan Chircop 0
RACE 5
DISHLICKER COATS (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6NINETYMILE HOLLY Graham Whitford 30.799 4.9
2 7 7VIEWING Deborah Churchill 31.267 22.2
3 4 4DR. CONDOR Judith Mcmahon 31.372 4.6
4 3 3BARROOM SHIRAZ Trevor Whitford 31.394 38.4
5 2 2POPOWSKI Peter Craig 31.478 2.1
6 8 8PARISIENNE Travis Howell 31.518 32
7 1 1ZIPPING NADIA Gary Mcmillan 31.528 5.7
S - 5CAPEL SOUND Denis Baker 0
R - 9LOCHINVAR ROX Melissa Elliott 0
R - 10DR. WATSON William Mcmahon 0
RACE 6
HALEY CONCRETING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 9REIGNLEE Jason Formosa 23.682 8.6
2 1 1DR. BODACIOUS William Mcmahon 23.729 2.3
3 5 5BUSTA VOE William Read 23.873 10.5
4 2 2LACHLAN'S ROUGH William Majoor 23.884 10.1
5 4 4UNCOOL ALBERT Jason Formosa 23.889 13.3
6 8 8SAY NOTHING Trevor Whitford 23.951 23.9
7 6 6PARISIAN MAGIC Jason Formosa 23.994 5.2
8 7 7FLYWHEEL SPRITE Samuel Bye 24.234 8
S - 3DR. BALBOA Luke Harris 0
R - 10ARVO'S VIOLET Kali Arvanitis 0
RACE 7
JACK SCOTT & SONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7ANJING BETINA Ray Cunneen 23.314 4.9
2 2 2ASTUTE GLIB Danny Cortese 23.316 3.8
3 3 3DAINTREE RHUMBA Clint Leviston 23.582 11.6
4 5 5NEON MOON Rinaldo Divirgilio 23.622 3.9
5 1 1BARNEY BOLONEY Deborah Churchill 23.631 4.8
6 6 6SNOWY HUNT Alan Hunter 23.687 10.7
7 4 4MAX ROXY Luke Harris 23.777 27.7
8 8 8BRINDLE AUDREY Peter Kelly 23.784 26.8
R - 9MR. NASTY TIME Brendan Moles 0
R - 10BANJO BARBIE Jason Formosa 0
RACE 8
R.W & A.R INGLIS ELECTRICIANS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SONNY'S HONEY Lisa Davis 31.047 6
2 5 5GRAND CAYMAN Dennis Pulis 31.118 4.6
3 3 3TAABINGA FELLA John Connor 31.217 4
4 6 6CHEERFUL SCOUT Dennis Pulis 31.235 4.8
5 4 10DARK AVENGER Yvonne Andrews 31.409 32.1
6 2 2DUFF BALE Helen Gates 31.508 25.7
7 8 8HENRY LEE Shaun Mifsud 31.757 4.2
F 7 7FIRING POINT Trevor Whitford 34
S - 4DR. SHIKI Judith Mcmahon 0
R - 9JOHNNY SCULL Sharon Neocleous 0
RACE 9
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ANY OTHER UNION Nicole Lund 22.968 3.1
2 8 8SIXTY THREE Helen Gates 23.21 11
3 2 2DR. COLT William Mcmahon 23.297 15.9
4 3 3COME TO PLAY Graham Hall 23.394 2.1
5 4 4TERRACE William Mcmahon 23.454 13.4
6 6 6LIGHTNING LIL William Read 23.576 49.5
7 7 7DESTRUCTO RAT Lachlan Floyd 23.694 8.3
8 5 5DREAM GOAL Melissa Elliott 23.719 35.8
R - 9BLUE AFRO Alfred Spiteri 0
R - 10JAMARI BELLE Bronwyn Pulis 0
RACE 10
MANNY'S MARKET MORWELL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:395
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1CLAUDE VAN KEATS Raymond Floyd 23.247 5.3
2 5 5SIR MINTER Joy Mills 23.362 6.3
3 3 3MANDELA SUN Phillip Pollutro 23.377 19.6
4 2 2DR. SHANICE Judith Mcmahon 23.501 4.7
5 4 4GATS PACINO Garry Condon 23.574 11.3
6 8 8BOSSY CALEB Dean Williamson 23.644 4.4
7 6 10GUNMETAL ANGEL Jason Formosa 23.754 4.7
8 7 7LITTLE FERRET Helen Gates 24.01 21.9
S - 6BLOCKA BOY Garry Barnsley 0
R - 9WADELOCK WILLOW Robert Conway 0
RACE 11
TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6SALUTE THE BAR Ronald Winter 18.67 6.8
2 1 1SPECIAL MEMBER Donald Hill 18.677 5.9
3 7 7FIERY MISS Jason Formosa 18.782 5.9
4 3 3TWEEDLE DEE Dylan Cortese 18.9045 4.6
5 8 8SEE SIXTY THREE Sharlene Whitford 18.957 19
6 5 5DIAMOND'S SING David Dawson 19.202 10.3
7 4 4ROYAL VILLAGE Vicki Wisener 19.237 3
S - 2MAGIC RUSTY Shelli Blakely-drohan 0
RACE 12
GENERAL DESTINI @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:315
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2GUNMETAL DIVA Jason Formosa 18.295 1.8
2 3 3DR. LUVDISC Ronald Winter 18.585 12
3 4 4BETTER BEWARE Ronald Cameron 18.665 9.7
4 1 1TRICKY TREY Lina Repici 18.736 5.5
5 5 5SHOWGIRL MISS David Dawson 18.87 22.3
6 6 6GOTTA PERMIT Tammy Kennedy-harris 19.075 14.3
7 7 7BROOKLYN CRUISER Victoria Sultana 19.168 40.2
8 8 8GALLOPING ASHLEY Brendan Moles 19.866 8
R - 9DR. PHIL Judith Mcmahon 0
R - 10BAR THE BULLET William Read 0
Click here for more detailed results